Velikonoční závody 50. ročník
11 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK :58.80
2 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK :59.16
3 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:01.54
4 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:03.05
5 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 1:03.35
6 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 1:03.90
7 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 1:04.00
8 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 1:04.54
9 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 1:05.02
10 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 1:05.03
11 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 1:05.20
12 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:05.5
13 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 1:06.04
14 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:06.85
15 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 01:07.20 x
16 MITTNER Jakub 2006 AšMB 1:08.34
17 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:08.67
18 MARVAN Vlastislav 2004 PORPr 01:09.15 x
19 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 1:09.19
20 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 1:09.35
21 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 1:09.73
22 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 1:09.75
23 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 1:09.90
24 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 1:10.44
25 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 1:10.74
26 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:10.91 x
27 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr 1:11.69
28 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:11.97
29 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 1:12.16
30 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:12.35
31 PARTL Filip 2005 JPK 1:12.5
32 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 1:13.37
33 PEKAŘ David 2005 AšMB 1:13.39
34 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 1:13.40
35 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:13.66 x
36 BREJCHA Bruno 2006 AšMB 1:13.68
37 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:13.70
38 JUHÁS Radek 2006 AšMB 1:14.43
39 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 1:15.09
40 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 1:15.60 x
41 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 1:15.8
42 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 1:16.38
43 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 1:17.59
44 DVOŘÁK Daniel 2004 LoBe 1:17.62
45 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:17.68
46 BLAŽEJ Ivan 2007 SKS 1:17.89
47 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 1:18.00
48 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 01:18.10 x
49 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:18.46
50 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 01:18.60 x
51 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:18.64
52 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK 1:19.00 x
53 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 01:19.10 x
54 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS 1:19.83
55 NOVÁK Karel 2006 SKS 1:21.40
56 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:21.44
57 ZDVIHAL Jakub 2007 USK 1:22.12 x
58 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 1:22.12 x
59 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 1:22.13
60 VEJRAŽKA Šimon 2006 LoBe 1:22.26
61 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 1:23.67 x
62 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr 1:24.34
63 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe 1:25.59
64 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 1:26.07
65 SCHREIBER Jan 2007 DuP 1:26.28
66 PECKA Patrik 2004 SKS 1:27.07
67 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2005 SKS 1:27.13
68 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:27.50
69 HAVLÍČEK Matyáš 2006 JPK 1:28.00
70 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 01:28.10 x
71 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:28.17
72 SUCHOMEL Matyáš 2006 1:28.97
73 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 01:29.00 x
74 MRÁČEK Pavel 2005 DuP 1:29.31
75 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS 1:29.40
76 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe 1:30.40
77 VLADEKA Vojtěch 2006 JPK 1:31.47
78 LOSONCZI Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:32.39
79 NOVÁK Adam 2006 SKS 1:32.68
80 MÜLLER Jakub 2005 DuP 1:34.5 x
81 ŠTVERÁČEK Samuel 2007 LaTřb 1:35.13
82 POPELÁŘ Adam 2006 LaTřb 1:35.31
83 MINAŘÍK Albert 2004 LoBe 1:35.58
84 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe 1:36.24
85 POŽÁR Lukáš 2007 LaTřb 1:36.77
86 JOHN Viktor 2006 LoBe 1:37.63
87 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 01:38.20 x
88 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe 1:40.46
89 MIKAYELYAN David 2007 DuP 1:42.1 x
90 VASILJEV Adam 2007 Boh 1:50.30