O Pohár Javořiny
13 100 Polohový závod Muzi A;Muzi B
1 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 1:11.16 x
2 HALAMA Marek 2003 TJŠum 01:12.90 x
3 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 1:15.73
4 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 1:16.49 x
5 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:18.5 x
6 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 1:18.91 x
7 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 1:18.98 x
8 ŘEZÁČ Jakub 2004 FaBr 1:19.02 x
9 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 1:20.5 x
10 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:22.2 x
11 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:22.5 x
12 JAKUBČÍK Tomáš 2004 KPSVy 1:22.7 x
13 PETRLA Adam 2007 Zlín 01:24.10 x
14 VACULÍK Václav 2007 Zlín 1:24.10
15 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 01:24.47 x
16 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 1:25.36 x
17 VYLÍČIL Martin 2007 TJŠum 01:25.70 x
18 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 1:26.5 x
19 PINKAVA Štěpán 2006 PKHu 01:27.12 x
20 SKŘIČKA Filip 2007 SVČBo 1:27.13
21 KADLČÁK Jakub 2005 Zlín 1:27.23 x
22 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 1:27.26
23 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 1:27.5 x
24 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:28.03 x
25 ZEZULKA Matěj 2005 Zlín 1:28.28 x
26 TYKAL Kryštof 2007 SpUB 1:30.25 x
27 DOLEŽAL Jan 2005 Zlín 1:30.35 x
28 CHLÁDEK Adam 2005 UnOl 1:30.5 x
29 HRABAL Michal 2005 Zlín 1:31.02 x
30 VENOS Patrik 2006 UnOl 1:31.44
31 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:31.56 x
32 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:32.5 x
33 NĚMEC Jakub 2005 UnOl 1:32.5 x
34 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 1:32.5 x
35 MUSIL Aleš 2007 KPSVy 1:32.76
36 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín 1:33.19 x
37 CHMELA Pavel 2005 Zlín 1:33.30 x
38 NÁLEŽINSKÝ Miroslav 2005 PKHu 01:33.33 x
39 NEUSCHEL David 2007 UnOl 1:33.37
40 ULMANN Matyáš 2006 PKHu 01:33.50 x
41 GRULÍK Martin 2007 OSPHo 1:33.75
42 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:33.88
43 SVATOŇ Radim 2004 PKHu 01:34.18 x
44 CIELECKÝ Max 2006 Zlín 1:34.31 x
45 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 1:34.69
46 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 1:35.34 x
47 PETRLA Michal 2007 Zlín 1:35.64
48 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 1:35.70 x
49 HNILIČKA Filip 2006 PKHu 1:36.10 x
50 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 1:36.20 x
51 TOMÁNEK Viktor 2005 SlUH 01:36.9 x
52 KOREKÁČ Šimon 2005 Zlín 1:37.38 x
53 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 1:38.31
54 CHARVÁT Matyáš 2005 SVČBo 1:38.60 x
55 NĚMEC Pavel 2007 UnOl 1:39.47
56 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:39.5 x
57 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 1:42.80
58 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 1:43.04 x
59 ZEZULKA Jakub 2005 Zlín 1:43.41 x
60 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 1:44.00
61 VYSKOČIL Jan 2006 PKNJ 01:45.0 x
62 FLANDERKA Matyáš 2007 TJŠum 01:45.00 x
63 HORÁK Tomáš 2007 TJŠum 01:45.30 x
64 PAULE Mikuláš 2006 SlUH 01:45.4 x
65 PLUHÁČEK Jaklub 2007 Zlín 1:46.70
66 GAUL Viktor 2006 UnOl 1:46.8 x
67 URÍK Patrik 2006 Zlín 1:48.7 x
68 CHLUP Adam 2006 Zlín 1:49.05 x
69 MACHÁLEK Marek 2007 Zlín 1:50.50 x
70 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 1:54.94
71 ZAVADIL Matyáš 2008 KPSVy 2:08.0 x