Krajské přebory mladšího žactva - Ústecký kraj
8 50 Volný způsob žáci D;E;F
1 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS :32.59
2 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :34.29
3 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS :34.36
4 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv :34.43
5 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho :34.45
6 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč :34.54
7 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS :34.90
8 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa :34.91
9 SELINGR Lukáš 2008 SlCho :35.51
10 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :35.85
11 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa :35.87
12 KUBIŠTA Jan 2008 SlCho :35.97
13 LUKEŠ Jan 2007 SKŽat :36.02
14 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS :36.85
15 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 ÚAPS :36.94 x
16 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč :36.96
17 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 ÚAPS :37.02
18 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe :37.13
19 VYSOUDIL Tomáš 2008 PKLit :38.31
20 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu :38.31
21 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe :38.36
22 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS :38.37
23 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv :38.75
24 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv :38.75
25 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe :38.85
26 VALACH Lukáš 2009 KLSTe :39.51
27 TALACKO Oskar 2007 ÚAPS :39.66
28 ŠOLÍN Petr 2010 PKDěč :40.9
29 ZAJDEN David 2010 SlCho :41.31
30 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe :41.46
31 SMÝKAL Jiří 2008 SlCho :41.54
32 PECHÁČ Denis 2009 SlCho :41.67
33 BÁBÍČEK Michal 2009 SlCho :41.69
34 ČERNÝ Jan 2007 ÚAPS :41.75 x
35 KOZLÍK Jan 2009 SlCho :41.96
36 MACHÁČEK René 2008 PKLtv :42.31
37 STREJC Adrian 2009 SlCho :42.46
38 BARTUŠKA Daniel 2008 ÚAPS :42.56
39 BIBEN Myron 2008 SlCho :42.61
40 JAČ Tomáš 2007 PKMo 0:42.80 x
41 BARVÍNEK Filip 2008 ÚAPS :42.98
42 PAJDIČ Adrian 2009 SlCho :43.27
43 KONVIČKA Jakub 2009 KLSTe :43.55
44 MAJÁK Daniel 2008 SlCho :43.61
45 HOLP Jan 2007 KLSTe :43.66
46 ŠPITÁLSKÝ Jan 2008 PKLtv :43.83
47 LUKÁŠ Ondřej 2007 ÚAPS :43.91 x
48 POLÁK Ondřej 2008 PKDěč :43.96
49 POŠTA Jakub 2008 PKLtv :44.12
50 ŠPALEK Jan 2007 KLSTe :44.3 x
51 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PŠLou :44.53
52 HOS Tomáš 2007 PKLit :44.80
53 PLAŠIL Jaroslav 2009 PKLit :44.99
54 TODT František 2009 MPKÚ :45.00 x
55 ŽATECKÝ Jan 2008 SlCho :45.54
56 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo :45.65
57 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo :45.86
58 OBR Tomáš 2008 KLSTe :46.06 x
59 CIMPL Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS :46.34
60 ČERNÝ Adam 2008 KPMěl :46.53
61 MARKOV Petr 2008 PŠLou :46.58
62 HUŇKA Matěj 2008 SlCho :48.08
63 ČERNÝ Jiří 2008 ÚAPS :48.25 x
64 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo :48.88
65 KOTULIČ Matyáš 2008 SlCho :48.95
66 BĚHOUNEK Ondřej 2009 PKLtv :49.39
67 SAJLER Jan 2008 SlCho :49.61
68 KLIMO Antonín 2010 KLSTe :50.77
69 VOITH Matyáš 2009 KLSTe :52.44
70 LEPEŠKA Ondřej 2008 PŠLou :53.07
71 PIVOŇKA Jiří 2008 PŠLou :55.18
72 OTCOVSKÝ Adam 2009 PŠLou :55.79