Krajské přebory mladšího žactva - Ústecký kraj
18 100 Volný způsob žačky D;E;F
1 DOKSANSKÁ Anežka 2007 SlCho 1:14.51
2 CHMELAŘOVÁ Michaela 2007 PKLtv 1:19.81
3 TAUTRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2008 SlCho 1:19.93
4 STAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2009 SlCho 1:20.24
5 GUDEROVÁ Nela 2008 PKLit 1:20.28
6 ŠTRÉBLOVÁ Isabella 2007 ÚAPS 01:20.47 x
7 KROUTILOVÁ Lucie 2007 ÚAPS 1:21.12
8 KUTZLEROVÁ Elena 2007 PKLit 1:21.35
9 RULFOVÁ Nela 2007 PKMo 1:22.82
10 PICKOVÁ Veronika 2008 PKDěč 1:24.28
11 DOMECKÁ Rozárie 2007 PKDěč 1:26.05
12 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlCho 1:26.08
13 FAIGLOVÁ Jana 2007 PŠLou 1:26.18
14 ZOUNKOVÁ Sára 2008 PKDěč 1:26.25
15 JÍROVÁ Petra 2008 SlCho 1:28.11
16 PRANTOVÁ Laura 2008 PKLtv 1:28.23
17 BERGMANOVÁ Adéla 2009 PKLtv 1:28.34
18 WITTENBERGOVÁ Charlotta 2008 ÚAPS 1:28.60
19 HAJNÁ Tereza 2008 KPMěl 1:28.90
20 DIEPOLDOVÁ Vanesa 2007 SKŽat 1:29.08
21 NEJEDLÁ Ema 2008 KLSTe 1:29.90
22 MULAČOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlCho 1:31.35
23 ŠUSTROVÁ Adéla 2008 SlCho 1:31.53
24 KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2008 ÚAPS 01:31.55 x
25 NĚMCOVÁ Natálie 2008 PKLtv 1:31.59
26 RYCHLÍKOVÁ Laura 2008 SlCho 1:32.35
27 ŠPIČKOVÁ Rozálie-Anna 2008 KLSTe 1:32.40
28 KUŽÍLKOVÁ Nela 2008 SlCho 1:32.40
29 BLAŽKOVÁ Alžběta 2009 PKDěč 1:32.45
30 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2008 KLSTe 1:32.68
31 MACHÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2007 PKDěč 1:32.8
32 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2007 ÚAPS 1:32.87
33 NEVOLOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SlCho 1:32.93
34 ZLOSKÁ Karolína 2007 KPMěl 1:33.02
35 NÁDASKÁ Adéla 2007 SlCho 1:34.07
36 SVOBODOVÁ Jana 2007 PŠLou 1:34.10
37 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2008 SlCho 1:34.57
38 SILNÁ Barbora 2010 PKDěč 1:34.80
39 PETRŽÍLKOVÁ Diana 2008 SlCho 1:35.26
40 PEŠKOVÁ Gabriela 2008 ÚAPS 1:35.79
41 HAJNÁ Adéla 2008 KPMěl 1:35.87
42 ŠLOSEROVÁ Aneta 2009 ÚAPS 01:35.97 x
43 ČERVINKOVÁ Nina 2008 PKDěč 1:36.88
44 DAVÍDKOVÁ Helena 2007 SlCho 1:37.03
45 ŠRÁMKOVÁ Magdaléna 2008 ÚAPS 01:37.09 x
46 TALACKOVÁ OLIVIE 2007 ÚAPS 1:37.26
47 KOHLOVÁ Anežka 2008 ÚAPS 1:37.27
48 NEUŽILOVÁ Nikola 2007 PŠLou 1:37.48
49 MAULEOVÁ Antonie 2008 KLSTe 1:37.66
50 VÁŽANSKÁ Aneta 2008 PKLtv 1:38.49
51 KAŠOVÁ Jitka 2009 SKŽat 1:38.55
52 SYNKOVÁ Valentýna 2007 SKŽat 1:38.63
53 KOPAČKOVÁ Bára 2007 SKŽat 01:39.15 x
54 DAŇOVÁ Irena 2007 SKŽat 01:39.17 x
55 SCHUSOVÁ Lucie 2007 SnVa 1:40.04
56 VANČUROVÁ Elen 2009 SlCho 1:40.50
57 KOSNAROVÁ Kamila 2008 SlCho 1:40.62
58 CHALUPOVÁ Bára 2008 PKLit 1:40.93
59 VACHOVÁ Aneta 2008 PKLit 1:41.31
60 HRUBEŠOVÁ Klára 2008 PKLtv 1:41.46
61 FIRSTLOVÁ Magda 2009 PŠLou 1:42.74
62 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2009 KLSTe 1:43.79
63 SIMOVÁ Alžběta 2007 KLSTe 1:44.45
64 ŠLAISOVÁ Michaela 2009 KLSTe 1:45.09
65 ANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2009 PKLtv 1:46.00
66 KOMÍNKOVÁ Pavlína 2010 PKMo 1:48.86
67 JANDEROVÁ Simona 2007 PŠLou 1:48.94
68 RACKOVÁ Eliška 2010 PKMo 1:49.13
69 HORNOVÁ Eliška 2007 PKMo 1:49.46
70 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Klára 2008 SlCho 1:51.10
71 MALINOVÁ VENDULKA 2007 SnVa 1:51.18
72 CÍFKOVÁ Karolína 2007 PŠLou 1:52.41
73 MAJÁK Noemi 2009 SlCho 1:53.64
74 KUČEROVÁ Nela 2009 SlCho 1:53.91
75 KRUPKOVÁ Eliška 2007 PŠLou 2:02.88
76 ŠVECOVÁ Karolína 2009 SnVa 2:02.93
77 ŠTRUPLOVÁ Ellen 2009 KPMěl 2:05.91