Písecký pulec 2018 - 4. ročník
6 50 Volný způsob Žačky 2009;Žačky 201
1 PAPOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2009 ŠikČB 99:99.99 x
2 KUTAJOVÁ Kateřina 2009 DePe 99:99.99 x
3 DĚDOVÁ Anna 2011 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 MASOPUSTOVÁ Natálie 2009 99:99.99 x
5 LINGURÁŠOVÁ Ema 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
6 VYTLAČILOVÁ Daniela 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
7 ZÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
8 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo :36.95
9 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt :38.22
10 MORONGOVÁ Barbora 2009 KIN :40.30
11 PAVLÍKOVÁ Lucie 2009 PKJH :40.70
12 HUMLOVÁ Anna 2009 SlPl :41.52
13 TRHLÍKOVÁ Anežka 2009 RejDo :41.86
14 KABÁTOVÁ Viktorie 2009 RPl :42.08
15 KOPEJTKOVÁ Barbora 2009 SlPl :42.82
16 VLČKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 RPl 00:43.00 x
17 ŠLAISOVÁ Michaela 2009 KLSTe :43.66
18 MARKOVÁ Nela 2009 SlPl :43.70
19 BOROVANSKÁ Valerie 2009 SlPl :43.77
20 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo :44.32
21 ZACHOVÁ Zoe 2010 SlPl :45.18
22 ŠVADLENKOVÁ Barbora 2009 SkASC :45.69
23 JANOWIAKOVÁ Sofie 2009 PLČB :46.06 x
24 SOMMEROVÁ Stella 2009 SlPl :46.85
25 ŽELEZNÁ Laura 2010 SkASC :46.90
26 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2009 KLSTe :47.50
27 CIBULKOVÁ Ema 2009 FEZKO :47.55
28 HUCLOVÁ Alena 2010 SlPl :47.64
29 JUHÁSOVÁ Markéta 2010 SkASC :48.19
30 ANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2009 PKLtv :49.02
31 BERANOVÁ Daniela 2010 JiDo :50.77
32 ŠŤASTNÁ Laura 2009 FEZKO :51.50
33 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Nikol 2009 RPl :52.65
34 GUBIŠOVÁ Amálie 2010 PKPí :52.96
35 KLEPAČOVÁ Karolína 2011 SlPl :53.09
36 HEMBEROVÁ Lucie 2009 PKPí :54.5
37 KABÁTOVÁ Karolína 2011 RPl :54.60
38 ŠPIČKOVÁ Viktorie 2009 KLSTe :54.92
39 KLEPAČOVÁ Kristýna 2011 SlPl :55.80
40 ŠTAFURIKOVÁ Viktorie 2010 SlPl :56.39
41 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Aneta 2009 VoSP :56.5 x
42 PLECEROVÁ Karolína 2010 SkASC 00:56.90 x
43 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Liliana 2011 RPl :57.20
44 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Hana 2010 VoSP :57.8
45 LECHNER Anna 2010 SkASC 00:58.80 x
46 SIEBERTOVÁ Laura 2010 VoSP :59.83
47 HORÁKOVÁ Ella 2011 KLSTe 1:01.3 x
48 KŮRKOVÁ Elizabeth 2010 SlPl 01:01.6 x
49 SUCHÁ Eliška 2011 RPl 1:02.54
50 POKORNÁ Zuzana 2009 FEZKO 1:02.84
51 PYŠNÁ Markéta 2009 RPl 1:02.89
52 ŘÍHOVÁ Emma 2010 KIN 1:03.40
53 COUFALOVÁ Barbora 2009 PKPí 1:06.50
54 PROVODOVÁ Sára 2011 KIN 01:06.78 x
55 KREJČÍ Anna 2010 SlPl 1:06.89
56 MALÍKOVÁ Jasmína 2010 KIN 01:08.00 x
57 MANOVÁ Helena 2010 FEZKO 1:09.60
58 KVĚCHOVÁ Lucie 2010 TJTá 01:12.6 x
59 HLÁVKOVÁ Kateřina 2010 TJTá 01:14.20 x
60 FIKAROVÁ Markéta 2010 RPl 1:14.6
61 FALEŠNÍKOVÁ Jana 2010 VoSP 1:17.98