Malá cena PROSEN Louny 15.ročník
8 100 Znak žáci;žáci;žáci;žáci
1 KOŽUŠNÍK Patrik 2007 SnKV 99:99.99 x
2 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:22.25
3 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:22.90
4 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:23.92
5 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 1:24.76
6 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho 1:24.97
7 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 1:26.77
8 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 1:27.90
9 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 1:28.13
10 ŽIAČEK Jan 2007 SlCho 1:30.77
11 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe 1:31.58
12 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 1:32.63
13 SUCHOMEL Matyáš 2006 LoBe 1:33.33
14 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe 1:33.41
15 SELINGR Lukáš 2008 SlCho 1:33.84
16 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:33.95
17 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 1:34.00
18 KUBIŠTA Jan 2008 SlCho 1:35.1 x
19 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 01:35.16 x
20 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 1:35.63
21 ŠAREŠ Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:36.29
22 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 1:37.40
23 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS 1:39.01
24 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 1:39.50
25 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 1:39.87
26 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe 1:40.41
27 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:41.06
28 METYŠ Alex 2009 LoBe 1:44.46
29 TALACKO Oskar 2007 ÚAPS 01:44.55 x
30 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 1:46.26
31 STUDNIČKA Šimon 2010 SlCho 1:46.30
32 LOSONCZI Daniel 2006 LoBe 1:46.3
33 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe 1:46.72
34 DYRC Jan 2008 SnKV 1:47.06
35 JOHN Viktor 2006 LoBe 1:48.59
36 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV 1:48.83
37 ZAJDEN David 2010 SlCho 1:49.50
38 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 1:50.62
39 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 1:52.39
40 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe 1:52.88
41 PECHÁČ Denis 2009 SlCho 1:53.37
42 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 01:53.5 x
43 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:54.6 x
44 RABAS Přemysl 2009 SlCho 1:55.1 x
45 SMÝKAL Jiří 2008 SlCho 1:57.50
46 ZÍKA Lukáš 2006 SnKV 1:58.15
47 HRUŠKA Vojtěch 2006 SlLi 01:58.3 x
48 DOLEJŠ Albert 2009 Olymp 1:58.33
49 BAŠTÝŘ Adam 2009 LoBe 1:58.43
50 NOVÁK Vladimír 2008 LoBe 1:58.86
51 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 1:59.60 x
52 DUCK Samuel 2009 SlLi 1:59.66
53 SAJLER Jan 2008 SlCho 2:00.24
54 PAJDIČ Adrian 2009 SlCho 2:00.96
55 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 2:01.36
56 HŘEBÍČEK Filip 2009 LoBe 2:02.83
57 KOZLÍK Jan 2009 SlCho 2:03.35
58 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 2:03.71
59 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2008 LoBe 2:04.74
60 HUŇKA Matěj 2008 SlCho 2:05.1 x
61 MARKOV Petr 2008 PŠLou 2:05.86
62 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PŠLou 2:10.44
63 SOUČEK Matěj 2008 LoBe 2:10.81
64 BARTŮNĚK Matyáš 2008 SlCho 2:11.1 x
65 RAŠKA Jan 2008 LoBe 2:13.30
66 LANDA Patrik 2008 LoBe 2:14.80
67 HALIČKA Tobiáš 2008 LoBe 2:22.54