Malá cena PROSEN Louny 15.ročník
16 50 Znak žáci;žáci;žáci;žáci
1 KOŽUŠNÍK Patrik 2007 SnKV 99:99.99 x
2 CHLAPOVIČ ADAM 2009 AqVi 99:99.99 x
3 KREJČA KRYŠTOF 2009 AqVi 99:99.99 x
4 KUNC MATYÁŠ 2007 AqVi 99:99.99 x
5 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :37.53
6 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS :38.24
7 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :38.60
8 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv :38.9
9 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe :39.34
10 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho :39.93
11 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo :40.40
12 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe :40.94
13 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe :43.07
14 SELINGR Lukáš 2008 SlCho :43.40
15 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv :43.8
16 SUCHOMEL Matyáš 2006 LoBe :44.46
17 KUBIŠTA Jan 2008 SlCho :44.99
18 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv :45.06
19 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa :45.11
20 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe :45.25
21 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 ÚAPS :45.54 x
22 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP :45.72
23 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS :45.8
24 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe :45.87
25 METYŠ Alex 2009 LoBe :46.17
26 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit :46.82
27 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv :47.24
28 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV :47.6
29 STUDNIČKA Šimon 2010 SlCho :47.86
30 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe :48.64
31 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR :49.15
32 LOSONCZI Daniel 2006 LoBe :49.77
33 ZAJDEN David 2010 SlCho :50.46
34 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv :51.01
35 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi :51.08
36 JOHN Viktor 2006 LoBe :51.26
37 DYRC Jan 2008 SnKV :51.66
38 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe :51.69
39 NOVÁK Vladimír 2008 LoBe :51.72
40 ŽATECKÝ Jan 2008 SlCho :52.50
41 PECHÁČ Denis 2009 SlCho :52.53
42 KOTULIČ Matyáš 2008 SlCho :52.54
43 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 0:52.67 x
44 SMÝKAL Jiří 2008 SlCho :52.95
45 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi :54.09
46 DUCK Samuel 2009 SlLi 00:54.1 x
47 MATĚJKA Patrik 2007 SlLi 00:54.2 x
48 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi :54.87
49 RABAS Přemysl 2009 SlCho :55.71
50 MAJÁK Daniel 2008 SlCho :55.94
51 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2008 LoBe :56.45
52 HŘEBÍČEK Filip 2009 LoBe :56.47
53 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi :56.75
54 SAJLER Jan 2008 SlCho :56.96
55 ZAJÍC Václav 2008 SlLi 00:57.4 x
56 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo :57.70
57 KOZLÍK Jan 2009 SlCho :57.95
58 RAŠKA Jan 2008 LoBe :58.34
59 MARKOV Petr 2008 PŠLou :59.47
60 SOUČEK Matěj 2008 LoBe :59.48
61 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PŠLou :59.88
62 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo :59.90
63 HUŇKA Matěj 2008 SlCho 1:00.02
64 LANDA Patrik 2008 LoBe 1:00.07
65 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:01.08
66 BARTŮNĚK Matyáš 2008 SlCho 1:02.93
67 HALIČKA Tobiáš 2008 LoBe 1:04.78
68 HAJDAMAČENKO Andrej 2009 LoBe 1:08.9 x
69 VEVERKA Václav 2011 PKMo 1:10.60 x
70 BOBVOŠ Dominik 2008 SlLi 01:15.2 x