Tachovský pohár 2018
19 100 Polohový závod Muži;Muži;Muži;Muži;
1 HALADA Jakub 2007 JiDo 99:99.99 x
2 POTŮČEK Adam 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 HANZEL Vilém 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 1:06.58
6 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 1:20.70
7 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 1:20.96
8 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:20.96
9 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 1:21.65
10 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:22.91
11 SUCHÝ Dominik 2007 RPl 1:23.5
12 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:23.89
13 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:24.72
14 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:25.07
15 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 1:25.24
16 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 1:25.6
17 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:27.09
18 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:27.45
19 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 1:27.99
20 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 1:28.27
21 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 1:28.47
22 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 1:28.60
23 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 1:29.51
24 FOLTÝN Jan 2008 RPl 1:30.1
25 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:30.46
26 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:30.55
27 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:31.16
28 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 1:33.4
29 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 1:33.69
30 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:35.03
31 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 1:36.23
32 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 1:36.50
33 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 1:36.81
34 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 1:37.33
35 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 1:37.48
36 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:40.01 x
37 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 1:41.40
38 BLAŽEK Vojtěch 2007 RPl 1:42.0
39 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:42.02
40 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:43.16
41 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 1:43.74
42 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML 1:44.6 x
43 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 1:45.22
44 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 1:45.78
45 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 1:46.47
46 VAŠMUCIUS Richard 2008 TJKt 1:46.47
47 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa 1:47.48 x
48 BRABEC Patrik 2007 SKPSo 1:48.42
49 VESELÝ Vít 2006 TrChb 1:49.00 x
50 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 1:49.04
51 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCh 1:50.08
52 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 1:50.32
53 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 1:51.48
54 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV 1:52.26
55 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 1:53.32
56 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 1:53.38
57 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 1:53.41
58 BERAN Daniel 2007 RPl 1:54.2 x
59 HAJŠMAN Matyáš 2009 RPl 1:54.7
60 PETLIČKA Tobiáš 2009 RPl 1:55.6
61 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 1:56.53
62 BERAN Alexandr 2010 RPl 1:57.4 x
63 BEBR Tomáš 2009 RPl 1:58.6 x
64 ZÍKA Lukáš 2006 SnKV 2:03.20
65 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 2:05.30 x
66 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa 2:05.60 x
67 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 2:07.94