Tachovský pohár 2018
14 100 Volný způsob Ženy;Ženy;Ženy;Ženy;
1 BERANOVÁ Daniela 2010 JiDo 99:99.99 x
2 HUCLOVÁ Alena 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 MÍČKOVÁ Julie 2008 SnKV 99:99.99 x
4 VONDRÁČKOVÁ Berenika 2009 SnKV 99:99.99 x
5 LEFANOVÁ Ema 2010 SnKV 99:99.99 x
6 ROZSYPALOVÁ Adéla 2009 SnKV 99:99.99 x
7 BECKOVÁ Eliška 2005 SlPl 1:00.06
8 NOVOSÁDOVÁ Julie 2004 TJKt 1:04.71
9 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 1:05.24
10 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 RejDo 1:06.91
11 HUSNÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 RejDo 1:09.18
12 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 1:09.52
13 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 1:11.12
14 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 1:11.54
15 NUSHARTOVÁ Andrea 2006 RejDo 1:11.68
16 BLÁHOVÁ Tereza 2005 RejDo 1:11.75
17 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 1:12.77
18 ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 1:13.67
19 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 1:14.19
20 JANEČEK Lukrécie 2006 PKTa 1:14.20 x
21 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 1:15.6 x
22 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 1:17.39
23 KATONOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 1:17.47
24 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 1:17.63
25 LIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2005 RPl 1:18.12
26 ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora 2004 JiDo 1:18.50
27 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 1:19.32
28 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 1:19.66
29 JANDOVÁ Lea 2006 SKPSo 1:20.37
30 VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie 2008 DuP 1:20.43
31 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 1:20.57
32 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 1:20.58
33 ALEŠOVÁ Anna 2007 KSPKl 1:20.83
34 BUREŠOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SnKV 1:20.89
35 SELBEROVÁ Berenika 2004 TrChb 1:21.00 x
36 LEHNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 PKTa 1:21.22
37 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 1:21.39
38 KADLECOVÁ Viktorie 2007 SnKV 1:21.65
39 PINTOVÁ Adéla 2006 SKPSo 1:21.81
40 KRATEJLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKTa 1:21.99
41 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 1:22.72
42 NEVAŘILOVÁ Karolína 2007 RPl 1:22.81
43 JÍLKOVÁ Patricie 2008 KSPKl 1:24.06
44 MAHDALÍKOVÁ Hanka 2005 SKPSo 1:24.84
45 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl 1:25.34
46 KOLÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2006 SKPSo 1:25.61
47 KOTASOVÁ Andrea 2006 SnKV 1:26.09
48 ŠITROVÁ Štěpánka 2008 SlPl 1:26.10
49 SEMBDNEROVÁ Karolína 2007 KSPKl 1:26.47
50 ŠIMKOVÁ Lucie 2006 1:27.06
51 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML 1:27.12
52 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 1:27.41
53 FOUROVÁ Marie 2006 RPl 1:27.68
54 FARRANT Juliette 2007 SnKV 1:27.94
55 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo 1:28.14
56 ODEHNALOVÁ Helena 2007 SlPl 1:29.00
57 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 1:29.07
58 HOŘEJŠÍ Leona 2006 TJKt 1:29.22
59 HÜBSCHOVÁ Lucie 2007 SnKV 1:29.27
60 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 1:29.47
61 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 1:29.60
62 STARÁ Viktorie 2007 KSPKl 1:29.62
63 MELOUNKOVÁ Lucie 2008 KSPKl 1:30.51
64 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt 1:31.00 x
65 GRUBEROVÁ Simona 2007 SlPl 1:31.47
66 FARRANT Izabella 2006 SnKV 1:31.72
67 ŘÍHOVÁ Adriána 2008 KSPKl 1:32.08
68 PLAŇANSKÁ Nela 2006 ŽrCh 1:32.23 x
69 ŠPIČKOVÁ Rozálie-Anna 2008 KLSTe 1:32.40
70 KAŠPAROVÁ Adéla 2008 DuP 1:32.48
71 NEJEDLÁ Ema 2008 KLSTe 1:32.67
72 FIKEJZOVÁ Tereza 2007 TrChb 1:33.00 x
73 PANÝRKOVÁ Nikol 2008 SlPl 1:33.69
74 STAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SlPl 1:33.73
75 LOUDOVÁ Natálie 2008 KSPKl 1:33.76
76 PERTLÍČKOVÁ Eliška 2007 SlPl 1:33.87
77 JEDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2007 DuP 1:35.17
78 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 1:35.67
79 ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 2008 SlPl 1:36.58
80 BASLEROVÁ Barbora 2007 SnKV 1:36.86
81 TIŠLEROVÁ Sára 2006 SnKV 1:37.40
82 KARBANOVÁ Eliška 2008 SKPSo 1:37.81
83 VÍTOVÁ Nela 2007 SlPl 1:38.42
84 KHEILOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 1:38.59
85 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo 1:38.6 x
86 MERUŇKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SnKV 1:38.7
87 KNOPFOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 1:38.80
88 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Stela 2009 PKTa 1:39.25 x
89 NOVÁ Simona 2005 SKPSo 1:39.95
90 ZUMROVÁ Nikola 2008 KSPKl 1:40.09
91 JÍROVÁ Adéla 2006 KLSTe 1:40.1 x
92 PROTIVOVÁ Marie 2007 RPl 1:40.30
93 MAULEOVÁ Antonie 2008 KLSTe 1:40.33
94 KUDLÁČKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKTa 1:40.55
95 ŠOBROVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 1:40.89
96 MARKOVÁ Nela 2009 SlPl 1:41.49
97 GORTOVÁ Barbora 2009 KSPKl 1:41.78
98 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2008 KLSTe 1:42.53
99 ŠKRIPKO Agáta 2008 KSPKl 1:43.06
100 HALOUZKOVÁ Eliška 2006 SnKV 1:43.80
101 MAREŠOVÁ Nicol 2006 SlPl 1:43.90
102 KABÁTOVÁ Viktorie 2009 RPl 1:44.15
103 SIMOVÁ Alžběta 2007 KLSTe 1:44.45
104 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 1:45.46
105 KRUMLOVÁ Adéla 2008 JiDo 1:46.00
106 VONÁSKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 RPl 1:47.21
107 ČERVENÁ Karolína 2007 JiDo 1:47.4
108 ABRAMSOVÁ Anna 2008 KLSTe 1:49.2 x
109 ČESALOVÁ Nicol 2008 PKML 1:49.82
110 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo 1:50.21
111 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2009 KLSTe 1:50.46
112 KOUDELOVÁ Dominika 2007 SlPl 1:51.0 x
113 MACHOVÁ Anežka 2008 RPl 1:51.50
114 JIRGLOVÁ Johana 2005 SKPSo 1:52.87
115 VACKOVÁ Kristýna 2007 SlPl 1:53.24
116 STRNADOVÁ Laura 2007 SlPl 1:53.94
117 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo 1:54.8 x
118 HYNKOVÁ Alice 2008 ŽrCh 1:57.26
119 NÁPLAVOVÁ Eliška 2009 RPl 1:57.3 x
120 TYROVÁ Eliška 2008 RPl 1:57.42
121 ŽLUTICKÁ ANNA 2007 SnKV 1:58.27
122 PIŠENKOVA Nicol 2007 SnKV 1:58.87
123 KREUZMANOVÁ Anna 2007 SlPl 1:59.1
124 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Nikol 2009 RPl 1:59.3 x
125 KABÁTOVÁ Karolína 2011 RPl 1:59.5 x
126 SUCHÁ Eliška 2011 RPl 2:00.2 x
127 SKLENIČKOVÁ Lucie 2008 SnKV 2:06.47
128 ŠEDIVCOVÁ Liliana 2011 RPl 2:15.4 x
129 KAPOUNOVÁ Zuzana 2011 SnKV 2:22.81
130 HARMAŠOVÁ Diana 2009 SnKV 2:28.90