Tachovský pohár 2018
13 100 Volný způsob Muži;Muži;Muži;Muži;
1 TENK Tobiáš 2010 KPSRa 99:99.99 x
2 HALADA Jakub 2007 JiDo 99:99.99 x
3 TENK Martin 2009 KPSRa 99:99.99 x
4 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 HEIDLER Petr 2007 JiDo 99:99.99 x
6 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo :58.33
7 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:00.00
8 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:05.95
9 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:06.11
10 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:10.39
11 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 1:11.38
12 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:11.94
13 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 1:12.78
14 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 1:12.79
15 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 1:12.80
16 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:13.25
17 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 1:13.48
18 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 1:13.61
19 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:13.68
20 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 1:13.90
21 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:15.31
22 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:15.6
23 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:15.74
24 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:16.09
25 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo 1:16.67
26 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:16.80
27 FOLTÝN Jan 2008 RPl 1:17.36
28 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 1:17.79
29 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:18.26
30 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 1:18.70
31 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:18.83
32 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:19.10
33 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 1:19.91
34 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:20.99
35 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 1:21.6
36 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 1:21.71
37 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 1:22.60
38 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 1:23.49
39 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 1:23.78
40 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:24.03
41 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:24.54
42 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 1:24.88
43 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:25.10
44 KOTTUSCH Daniel 2006 SKPSo 1:25.2 x
45 BLAŽEK Vojtěch 2007 RPl 1:27.77
46 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa 1:28.33 x
47 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 1:28.86
48 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 1:29.06
49 BERAN Alexandr 2010 RPl 1:30.3 x
50 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:30.38
51 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 1:30.76
52 VESELÝ Vít 2006 TrChb 1:32.00 x
53 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 1:32.04
54 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 1:33.78
55 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 1:34.20 x
56 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 1:34.42
57 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:34.48
58 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 1:34.74
59 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 1:35.00
60 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:35.66
61 VAŠMUCIUS Richard 2008 TJKt 1:36.39
62 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 1:36.54
63 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 1:37.84
64 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 1:38.89 x
65 BRABEC Patrik 2007 SKPSo 1:40.16
66 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 1:40.17
67 HAJŠMAN Matyáš 2009 RPl 1:40.35
68 BERAN Daniel 2007 RPl 1:40.5 x
69 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCh 1:42.1
70 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 1:42.22
71 VALACH Lukáš 2009 KLSTe 1:43.1 x
72 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa 1:43.20 x
73 KUTLÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 1:43.52
74 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML 1:44.6 x
75 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 1:46.51
76 CIBULKA Štěpán 2009 SKPSo 1:50.1 x
77 HORÁK Adam 2010 RPl 1:50.4 x
78 ZÍKA Lukáš 2006 SnKV 1:51.65
79 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 1:51.85
80 PETLIČKA Tobiáš 2009 RPl 1:51.92
81 PECH Teodor 2005 PKTa 1:52.60 x
82 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 1:53.91
83 FONHAUSER Lukáš 2007 SlPl 1:54.0 x
84 BEBR Tomáš 2009 RPl 1:54.30
85 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl 1:54.70
86 KHEIL František 2008 SlPl 1:58.57
87 VÍTOVEC Radek 2008 JiDo 1:58.64
88 PONC Dominik 2009 SKPSo 1:59.80
89 RADĚJ Ivan 2009 RPl 2:16.24