Tachovský pohár 2018
12 200 Volný způsob Ženy;Ženy;Ženy
1 HALOUZKOVÁ Eliška 2006 SnKV 99:99.99 x
2 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo 99:99.99 x
3 MERUŇKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SnKV 99:99.99 x
4 PIŠENKOVA Nicol 2007 SnKV 99:99.99 x
5 ŽLUTICKÁ ANNA 2007 SnKV 99:99.99 x
6 HYNKOVÁ Alice 2008 ŽrCh 99:99.99 x
7 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 2:20.62
8 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 RejDo 2:25.87
9 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 2:26.82
10 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 2:27.48
11 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 2:30.32
12 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 2:31.12
13 DULKOVÁ Veronika 2004 TJKt 2:32.70
14 ŠLAJSOVÁ Simona 2004 JiDo 2:34.64
15 HUSNÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 RejDo 2:35.53
16 BLÁHOVÁ Tereza 2005 RejDo 2:38.07
17 ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 2:40.05
18 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 2:46.60
19 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 2:47.41
20 JANEČEK Lukrécie 2006 PKTa 2:47.85
21 ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora 2004 JiDo 2:47.92
22 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 2:48.2
23 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 2:49.1 x
24 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 2:49.56
25 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 2:51.74
26 NUSHARTOVÁ Andrea 2006 RejDo 2:53.33
27 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 2:53.59
28 ALEŠOVÁ Anna 2007 KSPKl 2:54.29
29 LIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2005 RPl 2:55.27
30 OWCZARZY Barbora 2006 SnKV 2:55.37
31 KADLECOVÁ Viktorie 2007 SnKV 2:56.61
32 KATONOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 2:57.96
33 KRATEJLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKTa 2:58.20 x
34 SELBEROVÁ Berenika 2004 TrChb 2:59.00 x
35 MAHDALÍKOVÁ Hanka 2005 SKPSo 3:00.0 x
36 PINTOVÁ Adéla 2006 SKPSo 3:00.1 x
37 JÍLKOVÁ Patricie 2008 KSPKl 3:00.23
38 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 3:01.85
39 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 3:02.5
40 JANDOVÁ Lea 2006 SKPSo 3:02.55
41 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 3:02.63
42 BUREŠOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SnKV 3:03.08
43 NEVAŘILOVÁ Karolína 2007 RPl 3:03.40
44 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 3:05.63
45 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 3:06.10
46 ODEHNALOVÁ Helena 2007 SlPl 3:06.33
47 SEMBDNEROVÁ Karolína 2007 KSPKl 3:08.13
48 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 3:09.15
49 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo 3:10.1 x
50 KOLÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2006 SKPSo 3:10.2 x
51 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 3:11.52 x
52 HÜBSCHOVÁ Lucie 2007 SnKV 3:13.97
53 MACHOVÁ Anežka 2008 RPl 3:15.4 x
54 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML 3:15.6 x
55 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 3:16.6
56 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Marie 2007 RejDo 3:18.23
57 STARÁ Viktorie 2007 KSPKl 3:19.84
58 PANÝRKOVÁ Nikol 2008 SlPl 03:20.5 x
59 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 3:20.68
60 FIKEJZOVÁ Tereza 2007 TrChb 3:22.00 x
61 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl 3:22.18
62 MELOUNKOVÁ Lucie 2008 KSPKl 3:22.25
63 VONÁSKOVÁ Kateřina 2008 RPl 3:25.8 x
64 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 3:25.9 x
65 FARRANT Izabella 2006 SnKV 3:27.69
66 LOUDOVÁ Natálie 2008 KSPKl 3:27.74
67 GRUBEROVÁ Simona 2007 SlPl 3:29.97
68 LAVIČKOVÁ Stella 2008 SlPl 3:30.8 x
69 TIŠLEROVÁ Sára 2006 SnKV 3:30.89
70 BASLEROVÁ Barbora 2007 SnKV 3:31.04
71 PERTLÍČKOVÁ Eliška 2007 SlPl 3:32.85
72 STAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SlPl 3:33.29
73 ŠKRIPKO Agáta 2008 KSPKl 3:33.33
74 FOUROVÁ Marie 2006 RPl 3:34.16
75 ŠITROVÁ Štěpánka 2008 SlPl 3:35.9 x
76 ZUMROVÁ Nikola 2008 KSPKl 3:44.36
77 TYROVÁ Eliška 2008 RPl 3:45.6 x
78 MAREŠOVÁ Nicol 2006 SlPl 3:48.48
79 KNOPFOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 3:55.92
80 KHEILOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 3:56.52
81 PROTIVOVÁ Marie 2007 RPl 3:58.02
82 STRNADOVÁ Laura 2007 SlPl 3:58.9 x
83 KOUDELOVÁ Dominika 2007 SlPl 4:11.0 x