Tachovský pohár 2018
1 50 Volný způsob Muži;Muži;Muži;Muži;
1 TENK Tobiáš 2010 KPSRa 99:99.99 x
2 HEIDLER Petr 2007 JiDo 99:99.99 x
3 PEROUTKA Patrik 2009 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 TENK Martin 2009 KPSRa 99:99.99 x
5 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :27.57
6 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML :28.07
7 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :30.14
8 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :31.23
9 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV :31.30
10 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :31.37
11 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo :32.29
12 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh :32.31
13 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo :32.78
14 SUCHÝ Dominik 2007 RPl :32.9
15 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl :33.16
16 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV :33.17
17 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa :33.23
18 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo :33.25
19 FOLTÝN Jan 2008 RPl :33.70
20 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl :34.04
21 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML :34.04
22 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :34.18 x
23 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV :34.39
24 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe :34.50
25 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh :34.6
26 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa :34.83 x
27 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML :35.09
28 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl :35.27
29 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe :35.4 x
30 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa :35.43
31 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa :35.65
32 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo :35.75
33 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo :35.92
34 BLAŽEK Vojtěch 2007 RPl :36.4
35 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl :36.40
36 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo :36.49
37 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe :36.80
38 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl :36.83
39 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :36.83
40 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo :36.89
41 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl :37.11
42 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe :39.00
43 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl :39.24
44 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo :39.61
45 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa :39.73
46 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa :39.75
47 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl :39.95
48 KOTTUSCH Daniel 2006 SKPSo 0:40.2 x
49 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl :40.27
50 KUTLÁK Jakub 2007 RPl :40.3
51 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl :40.58
52 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl :41.06
53 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl :41.28
54 ZÍKA Lukáš 2006 SnKV :41.33
55 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe :41.46
56 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo :41.86
57 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCh :42.04
58 HAJŠMAN Matyáš 2009 RPl :42.11
59 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl :42.12
60 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl :42.19
61 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl :42.4
62 VAŠMUCIUS Richard 2008 TJKt :42.40
63 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe :42.62
64 VALACH Lukáš 2009 KLSTe :42.91
65 BRABEC Patrik 2007 SKPSo :42.95
66 BERAN Alexandr 2010 RPl :43.24
67 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa :43.45 x
68 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl :43.74
69 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl :43.86
70 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl :44.21
71 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo :44.74
72 BEBR Tomáš 2009 RPl :44.8
73 PONC Dominik 2009 SKPSo :45.44
74 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl :45.66
75 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl :46.51
76 KLIMO Antonín 2010 KLSTe :47.2 x
77 RADĚJ Ivan 2009 RPl :47.30
78 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl :47.42
79 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML :47.43
80 BERAN Daniel 2007 RPl :47.55
81 DOLEŽAL Daniel 2010 KLSTe :47.6 x
82 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl :47.68
83 FONHAUSER Lukáš 2007 SlPl :48.0 x
84 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa :48.53
85 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl :48.83
86 HORÁK Adam 2010 RPl :49.7
87 CIBULKA Štěpán 2009 SKPSo :50.24
88 PECH Teodor 2005 PKTa :51.20 x
89 SOLNAŘ Jonáš 2008 SlPl :51.32
90 VOITH Matyáš 2009 KLSTe :51.8 x
91 VONÁŠEK Richard 2010 SlPl :52.33
92 KHEIL František 2008 SlPl :53.08
93 POTŮČEK Adam 2010 SlPl :53.13
94 HORVÁT Jan 2010 SlPl :55.05
95 VÍTOVEC Radek 2008 JiDo :55.98
96 OBR Tomáš 2008 KLSTe :56.4 x
97 MACHYNA Tadeáš 2008 SlPl :59.59