Malá cena Chodska
15 50 Volný způsob Žáci A;Žáci B;Žáci C
1 MAJNER Václav 2009 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 POTŮČEK Adam 2010 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl :31.78
4 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe :32.84
5 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe :33.50
6 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 00:33.96 x
7 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl :34.82
8 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl :34.93
9 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML :35.09
10 VEJRAŽKA Šimon 2006 LoBe :35.44
11 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa :35.65
12 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo :35.75
13 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa :35.77
14 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO :35.79
15 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl :35.84
16 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo :35.92
17 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl :36.54
18 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe :36.55
19 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl :37.11
20 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl :37.34
21 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 LoBe :37.44
22 CIHLÁŘ Vít 2008 LoBe :37.48
23 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl :37.76
24 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo :37.99
25 SUCHOMEL Matyáš 2006 LoBe :38.03
26 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo :38.8
27 ŠÍMA Lukáš 2006 FEZKO :38.80
28 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO :39.05
29 BROUSIL Šimon 2007 LoBe :39.68
30 KLÍMA AURELIUS 2007 LoBe :39.78
31 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa :39.84
32 ŠEBELA Ondřej 2007 LoBe :40.48
33 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO :40.80
34 SEKYRKA Tomáš 2006 LoBe :41.02
35 LOSONCZI Daniel 2006 LoBe :41.04
36 HIPČA Martin 2007 LoBe :41.37
37 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl :41.46
38 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa :41.60
39 METYŠ Alex 2009 LoBe :41.75
40 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo :41.83
41 KŮŽELKA Pavel 2008 SlPl :41.86
42 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo :41.86
43 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO :41.9
44 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl :42.40
45 SVOBODA Benjamin 2007 SpSuš :42.95
46 JOHN Viktor 2006 LoBe :43.13
47 KERN Jan 2007 LoBe :43.16
48 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO :44.0
49 MUŽÁK Antonín 2008 RPl :44.60
50 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl :44.60
51 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl :44.99
52 SKALÁK Janek 2009 RPl 00:45.00 x
53 NOVÝ Jan 2007 SpSuš :45.33
54 SOUČEK Matěj 2008 LoBe :45.38
55 VINICKÝ František 2006 SpSuš :45.60
56 HANZEL Vilém 2010 SlPl :46.14
57 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO :46.40
58 DĚD Dominik 2009 SlPl :46.86
59 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML :47.43
60 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl :48.66
61 NOVÁK Vladimír 2008 LoBe :48.83
62 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl :49.07
63 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo :49.91
64 SYNEK Matouš 2008 LoBe :50.39
65 ŠÍMA Jakub 2009 FEZKO :50.4
66 DOLEJŠ Albert 2009 Olymp :50.48
67 BAŠTÝŘ Adam 2009 LoBe :51.68
68 KHEIL František 2008 SlPl :53.08
69 VYTISKA Wiliam 2009 SpSuš :54.10
70 HŘEBÍČEK Filip 2009 LoBe :54.13
71 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa :54.65
72 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO :55.0
73 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2008 LoBe :55.92
74 MARTÍNEK Daniel 2009 SlPl :57.56
75 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO :57.61
76 LANDA Patrik 2008 LoBe :58.25
77 RAŠKA Jan 2008 LoBe :58.66
78 HORVÁT Jan 2010 SlPl :59.15
79 SVOBODA Vítek 2009 SpSuš 01:00.58 x
80 HALIČKA Tobiáš 2008 LoBe 1:02.54
81 VÍTOVEC Radek 2008 JiDo 1:05.3 x
82 VONÁŠEK Richard 2010 SlPl 1:10.0 x
83 HAJDAMAČENKO Andrej 2009 LoBe 1:12.92