Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
28 100 Volný způsob žáci
1 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs :58.57
2 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs :59.72
3 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh :59.83
4 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 1:00.57
5 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 1:00.80
6 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 1:01.96
7 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 1:02.08
8 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:02.43
9 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 1:02.57
10 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 1:03.34
11 BÖHM Marian 2004 TJKr 1:04.37
12 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 1:05.94
13 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 1:05.97
14 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 1:06.24
15 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 1:06.37
16 POLANSKÝ Tobias 2004 KPSOs 1:06.85
17 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 1:07.48
18 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 1:07.72
19 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 1:08.88
20 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 1:08.97
21 VÍTKOVIČ Patrik 2005 TŽTř 1:08.98
22 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 1:09.51
23 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 1:09.77
24 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 1:09.79
25 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 1:09.98
26 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 1:10.94
27 KŘISTEK Jakub 2005 PKBoh 1:10.95
28 LAZAR Ondřej 2004 KoKa 1:11.68
29 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 1:11.91
30 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 1:12.10
31 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 1:12.21
32 PUPALA Viktor 2005 TŽTř 1:12.27
33 VIKA Antonín 2004 POFM 1:12.95
34 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 1:13.02
35 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 1:13.90
36 KROČIL František 2006 KPSOs 1:13.96
37 PUPALA Filip 2005 TŽTř 1:14.66
38 KOTÁSEK Ondřej 2004 LSKFM 1:15.20
39 RYŠKA Jonáš 2004 LSKFM 1:16.39
40 VLTAVSKÝ Jakub 2006 KPSOp 1:16.40
41 RJABA Jiří 2006 POFM 1:16.63
42 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 1:17.04
43 KOCH Adam 2006 POFM 1:17.78
44 PAHOLÍK Tomáš 2005 KoKa 1:18.11
45 VAJDA Josef 2004 SjBr 1:18.60
46 PROKŠ Michal 2005 SlOp 1:19.60
47 KEREKEŠ Pavel 2004 Kopř 1:19.79
48 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 1:20.01
49 STUCHLÍK Jan 2006 SjBr 1:20.64
50 MARVAN Lukáš 2006 KPSOs 1:22.09
51 ŠEDĚNKA Lukáš 2005 KPSOs 1:22.41
52 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 1:22.43
53 ŘEHA Daniel 2006 KPSOs 1:22.95
54 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 1:25.06
55 BUČEK Martin 2004 SjBr 1:25.10
56 ŠOTOLA Jan 2006 POFM 1:25.26
57 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 1:31.13
58 VYSKOČIL Jan 2006 PKNJ 1:34.78
59 JANÁČ Vítek 2006 TJVs 1:36.49
60 WEISHAUPL Viktor 2006 SlOp 1:40.30
61 ČAJAN Richard 2005 PKNJ 1:45.17
62 NGUYEN Adam 2006 PKNJ 1:51.25 x
63 CHUDĚJ Tomáš 2006 PKNJ 1:59.87