Krajský přebor st. žactva jaro 2018
2 200 Volný způsob žačky
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 2:14.59
2 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 2:16.00
3 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 2:20.57
4 FOJTÍKOVÁ Nikola 2005 KPSOp 2:20.70
5 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 2:21.04
6 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 2:21.15
7 FUSOVÁ Barbora 2005 TJFr 2:23.81
8 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 2:25.19
9 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 2:26.51
10 MLČÁKOVÁ Johana 2006 TJFr 2:26.69
11 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 2:26.84
12 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopř 2:28.66
13 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 2:29.01
14 BARTOŠOVÁ Simona 2004 KPSOp 2:29.26
15 TŮMOVÁ Michaela 2005 POFM 2:30.61
16 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 2:32.28
17 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopř 2:32.46
18 ŠÍBLOVÁ Pavla 2004 KoKa 2:32.99
19 JANDOVÁ Daniela 2006 KPSOs 2:35.02
20 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 2:36.35
21 ČURAJOVÁ Martina 2005 PKHa 2:36.81
22 FRÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2005 POFM 2:37.17
23 SALAMONOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TJVs 2:37.61
24 BLECHOVÁ Anežka 2005 SlČtě 2:38.20
25 MITRENGOVÁ Eliška 2004 SlČtě 2:38.63
26 DEHNEROVÁ Kateřina 2006 TŽTř 2:39.69
27 PODRACKÁ Klára 2005 TJKr 2:41.57
28 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 2:42.71
29 DOJCSAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 TJKr 2:43.69
30 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Monika 2005 KPSOs 2:44.09
31 LIBERDOVÁ Zuzana 2004 TŽTř 2:45.22
32 VYSOUDILOVÁ Michaela 2004 KPSOs 2:45.68
33 JUŘICOVÁ Regina 2005 TJVs 2:45.69
34 KOČIŘÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 TŽTř 2:45.77
35 HÝŽOVÁ Tereza 2004 KPSOs 2:48.18
36 ŠENKEŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2005 TJVs 2:48.60
37 KONEČNÁ Sharon,Karmel 2006 TJVs 2:49.00
38 PLACHÁ Barbora 2004 LSKFM 2:49.0 x
39 MAŇAKOVÁ Julie 2004 PKHa 2:49.39
40 BLAŽKOVÁ Gabriela 2006 POFM 2:49.77
41 KLANČIKOVÁ Adéla 2006 POFM 2:50.64
42 WOJACZKOVÁ Niké 2005 PKNJ 2:52.86
43 GLOGAROVÁ Miroslava 2006 Kopř 2:52.91
44 ŠKUTOVÁ Nela 2005 PKHa 2:55.45
45 JALŮVKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Kopř 2:57.13
46 ŠVEŇHOVÁ Anna 2006 TJVs 3:03.65
47 HRANCOVÁ Markéta 2005 PKJes 3:04.02
48 SOCHOROVÁ Amálie 2006 PKNJ 3:04.72
49 STAŠOVÁ Michaela 2005 KPSOs 3:05.38
50 RANOŠOVÁ Ester 2006 SlOp 3:06.78
51 ROCHOWANSKÁ Kristýna 2004 TJVs 3:07.63
52 KULIGOVÁ Bára 2006 SlČtě 3:11.57
53 DAŇKOVÁ Adina 2006 TJKr 3:12.70
54 STANČÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKNJ 3:25.05
55 MOSLEROVÁ Tereza 2006 SlOp 3:34.25
56 SCHOVÁNKOVÁ Jana 2005 PKNJ 3:59.98