Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
9 100 Volný způsob Muži všichni
1 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :56.81
2 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :56.85
3 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :58.88
4 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :59.0
5 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe :59.6 x
6 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :59.89
7 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:00.00
8 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:01.50
9 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 1:02.21
10 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:02.68 x
11 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 1:03.5 x
12 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:03.58
13 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:03.66
14 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:04.45
15 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:04.48
16 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:04.63
17 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:05.08
18 PRŮDEK Josef 1999 PKMo 1:05.10 x
19 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:05.37
20 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:05.6 x
21 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:05.73
22 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:06.15
23 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:06.16
24 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:06.68
25 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:06.69
26 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:06.9 x
27 HAVÍŘ František 2002 SPKLi 1:06.97 x
28 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 1:07.28
29 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:07.29
30 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:07.98 x
31 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:08.8
32 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 1:09.50
33 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:09.71
34 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:10.10
35 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:10.3
36 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:10.35
37 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:10.56
38 BOBEK Antonín 2004 SPKLi 01:11.79 x
39 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:11.92
40 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 1:12.4
41 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:12.51
42 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:12.60
43 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:13.05
44 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:13.1
45 RUDOLF Michal 2003 PKDěč 1:13.98
46 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:14.00
47 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:14.3 x
48 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:14.68
49 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:15.46
50 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:15.90
51 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 1:15.9 x
52 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 1:17.40
53 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:18.16
54 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:18.26
55 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 1:18.87
56 FOJTÍČEK Eda 2004 SPKLi 1:20.2
57 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:20.44
58 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 1:20.47
59 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:20.99
60 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 1:21.06
61 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 1:21.30
62 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:21.65
63 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:21.99
64 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 1:23.72
65 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 01:23.9 x
66 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:24.30 x
67 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 1:24.77
68 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 1:25.6 x
69 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 1:25.68
70 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:26.24
71 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:26.38
72 KULHÁNEK Michal 2002 KPMěl 1:27.25
73 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:27.79
74 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy 1:27.90
75 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:27.91
76 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 1:28.55
77 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 1:28.55
78 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 01:29.6 x
79 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 01:30.25 x
80 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:30.28
81 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 1:30.33
82 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:30.6
83 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 1:33.08
84 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 1:33.53
85 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:34.58
86 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:35.21
87 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:35.37
88 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 1:36.28
89 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 1:36.42
90 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 1:36.50
91 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 1:37.13
92 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 1:37.93
93 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 1:38.15
94 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 1:38.28
95 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:38.59
96 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa 1:40.0 x
97 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:40.39
98 OLŠAR Robert 2009 PKČL 1:41.70
99 HAK Tomáš 2007 NePK 1:41.72
100 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 1:42.08
101 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 1:42.16
102 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:42.25
103 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 1:42.8 x
104 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:42.9
105 VESELÝ Radek 2008 PKDěč 01:43.60 x
106 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 1:44.33
107 NOVÁK Matyáš 2008 NePK 1:44.41
108 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:44.94
109 SASKA Lukáš 2007 SlLi 01:45.60 x
110 VAĽKO Jakub 2008 NePK 1:46.76
111 DŽUPIN Matěj 2007 SlLi 1:47.76
112 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 01:47.80 x
113 VALACH Lukáš 2009 KLSTe 1:48.6 x
114 BROŽ Marek 2006 SlLi 1:50.21
115 BARTOŠ Kryštof 2009 PKČL 1:50.32
116 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 01:51.80 x
117 KLIMOV Nikolaj 2006 BiJa 1:53.70
118 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 1:53.73
119 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:54.5
120 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 1:55.03
121 POLÁK Ondřej 2008 PKDěč 1:55.69
122 DUCK Samuel 2009 SlLi 1:56.75
123 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:56.80
124 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:58.00
125 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 1:58.18
126 SPRÁVKA Jakub 2009 PKSČL 2:03.83
127 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 2:04.06
128 ČECH Jan 2008 SlLi 02:05.30 x
129 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 2:05.55
130 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 2:10.0 x
131 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 2:29.22
132 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 2:40.0 x
133 PUMANN Rudolf 2011 NePK 2:48.25 x