Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
5 100 Polohový závod Muži všichni
1 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 99:99.99 x
2 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 1:04.9 x
3 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:04.98
4 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR 01:07.1 x
5 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:07.51
6 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:07.83
7 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:07.84
8 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe 1:08.9 x
9 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:10.13
10 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:12.08 x
11 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:15.27
12 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.72
13 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.77
14 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:15.90
15 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:16.09
16 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 01:16.2 x
17 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:16.43
18 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:17.68
19 HAVÍŘ František 2002 SPKLi 1:18.13 x
20 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:18.27
21 BOBEK Antonín 2004 SPKLi 1:19.22
22 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:19.78
23 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:19.80
24 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:19.91
25 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:20.09
26 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:20.19
27 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:20.31
28 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:20.96
29 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:21.95
30 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:23.16
31 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:23.20
32 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:24.6
33 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:25.00
34 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 1:25.34
35 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 1:25.85
36 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:26.74
37 RUDOLF Michal 2003 PKDěč 1:27.07
38 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:27.83
39 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 1:28.31
40 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:28.79
41 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:29.7
42 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:30.06
43 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:30.50
44 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:30.55
45 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 1:30.75
46 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 1:31.20
47 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 1:31.58
48 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 1:31.67
49 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:31.93
50 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:32.2
51 FOJTÍČEK Eda 2004 SPKLi 1:33.8
52 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:34.15
53 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:34.15
54 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:34.76
55 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:34.99
56 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 1:36.10
57 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:37.43
58 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy 1:37.62
59 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 1:37.65
60 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 1:37.71
61 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:38.12
62 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 1:39.39
63 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:39.84
64 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:40.77
65 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 01:40.81 x
66 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 1:41.95
67 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 01:42.3 x
68 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 1:42.45
69 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:43.16
70 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:43.52
71 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:43.53
72 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 1:43.71
73 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:43.9 x
74 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 1:46.15
75 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP 1:47.02
76 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 1:47.5
77 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 01:48.2 x
78 NOVÁK Matyáš 2008 NePK 1:48.48
79 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 1:48.50
80 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 1:51.35 x
81 HAK Tomáš 2007 NePK 1:51.75
82 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 1:52.41
83 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:52.72
84 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:52.87
85 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 1:53.2 x
86 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:53.3
87 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 01:55.80 x
88 VAĽKO Jakub 2008 NePK 1:56.47 x
89 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:58.2
90 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:58.23
91 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 2:00.1 x
92 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 2:00.43
93 KLIMOV Nikolaj 2006 BiJa 2:04.30
94 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 2:05.62
95 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 2:10.30 x
96 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 2:13.3
97 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 2:15.30 x