Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
17 200 Volný způsob Muži 2009 a st.
1 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:05.29
2 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR 2:09.1
3 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:16.28
4 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:16.82 x
5 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 2:18.69
6 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:18.77
7 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 2:20.3
8 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 2:20.67
9 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 2:22.29
10 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 2:23.42
11 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 2:24.90
12 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 2:24.96
13 HAVÍŘ František 2002 SPKLi 2:25.65
14 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 02:27.87 x
15 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 2:28.2
16 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 2:29.70
17 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 2:29.80
18 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 2:29.8 x
19 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 2:30.28
20 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 2:32.25
21 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 2:32.57
22 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 2:32.73
23 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 2:32.92
24 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 2:33.0
25 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 2:33.62
26 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 2:34.18
27 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 2:34.58
28 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 2:35.00
29 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 2:36.00
30 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:36.72
31 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 2:38.0 x
32 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:39.3
33 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 2:40.09
34 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:40.34
35 BOBEK Antonín 2004 SPKLi 2:40.70
36 RUDOLF Michal 2003 PKDěč 02:41.12 x
37 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 2:44.4
38 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 2:44.81
39 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 2:45.79
40 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 2:46.60
41 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 02:49.30 x
42 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 02:49.90 x
43 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 2:49.92
44 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 02:50.10 x
45 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 2:50.44
46 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 2:51.27
47 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 2:51.51
48 FOJTÍČEK Eda 2004 SPKLi 2:52.94
49 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 2:53.34
50 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 2:58.81
51 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 2:59.97
52 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 03:01.20 x
53 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 3:04.36
54 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 03:06.00 x
55 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 3:06.40
56 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 3:06.50
57 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 3:06.50
58 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 3:07.47
59 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 03:09.40 x
60 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy 3:10.32
61 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 3:11.53
62 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 3:11.82
63 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 3:12.4
64 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 3:13.44
65 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 3:13.82
66 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 03:14.43 x
67 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 03:15.40 x
68 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 03:20.21 x
69 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 03:33.30 x
70 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 03:35.2 x
71 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP 3:38.9 x
72 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 03:40.0 x
73 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 3:41.0
74 HAK Tomáš 2007 NePK 3:41.56
75 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 3:44.1 x
76 SASKA Lukáš 2007 SlLi 03:44.90 x
77 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 3:45.06
78 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 3:45.39
79 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 03:45.67 x
80 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 03:45.80 x
81 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 03:47.50 x
82 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 3:47.5
83 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 03:48.0 x
84 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 03:49.10 x
85 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 03:55.70 x
86 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa 4:00.0 x
87 DŽUPIN Matěj 2007 SlLi 04:06.90 x
88 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 04:07.00 x
89 DUCK Samuel 2009 SlLi 04:08.40 x
90 BROŽ Marek 2006 SlLi 04:12.50 x
91 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 04:18.20 x
92 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 04:21.20 x