Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
15 100 Prsa Muži všichni
1 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:06.2
2 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:11.72
3 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.27
4 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 1:15.42
5 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:17.80
6 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 1:19.0
7 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:19.3 x
8 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:19.89
9 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:24.05 x
10 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:25.06
11 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 1:28.13
12 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:30.15
13 FOJTÍČEK Eda 2004 SPKLi 01:31.53 x
14 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:31.59
15 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:32.10
16 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:34.05
17 RUDOLF Michal 2003 PKDěč 1:34.33
18 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:35.2 x
19 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:35.29
20 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:36.5
21 KULHÁNEK Michal 2002 KPMěl 1:37.30
22 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:37.34
23 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:37.42
24 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:39.1
25 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:39.6
26 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:39.9
27 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:42.60
28 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 1:43.25
29 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:44.5
30 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:45.21 x
31 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:47.80
32 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 1:47.84
33 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 01:48.0 x
34 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:48.1 x
35 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:48.24
36 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 1:48.37
37 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:48.8
38 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:49.34
39 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy 1:50.37
40 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 1:50.8
41 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 1:50.97
42 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:51.96
43 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:52.2
44 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 1:53.22
45 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 1:53.51
46 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:53.68
47 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:54.31
48 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:54.37
49 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:54.90
50 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 01:55.0 x
51 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:55.5
52 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:56.73
53 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:56.85
54 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 1:57.25
55 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 1:57.28
56 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 1:57.37
57 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP 1:58.1 x
58 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 1:58.40
59 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:59.32
60 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa 2:00.0 x
61 NOVÁK Matyáš 2008 NePK 2:00.73
62 HAK Tomáš 2007 NePK 2:01.31 x
63 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 2:01.64
64 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 2:03.62 x
65 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 2:04.1 x
66 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 2:05.2
67 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 2:06.51
68 ŠOLÍN Petr 2010 PKDěč 02:06.60 x
69 VAĽKO Jakub 2008 NePK 2:07.48 x
70 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 2:07.92
71 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 2:08.1 x
72 VALACH Lukáš 2009 KLSTe 2:08.1 x
73 VESELÝ Radek 2008 PKDěč 02:10.00 x
74 DŽUPIN Matěj 2007 SlLi 02:12.10 x
75 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 2:12.21
76 POLÁK Ondřej 2008 PKDěč 02:13.00 x
77 BROŽ Marek 2006 SlLi 02:13.10 x
78 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 2:13.3
79 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 2:15.1
80 KLIMOV Nikolaj 2006 BiJa 2:15.20
81 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 2:15.30 x
82 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 2:15.30 x
83 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 02:15.30 x
84 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 02:15.40 x
85 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 02:15.70 x
86 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 02:16.40 x
87 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 2:16.51
88 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo 2:18.60 x
89 ČECH Jan 2008 SlLi 02:20.40 x
90 SASKA Lukáš 2007 SlLi 02:20.50 x
91 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 2:21.21
92 KŘÍŽ Matěj 2010 LoČL 02:26.80 x
93 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 2:32.12
94 SPRÁVKA Jakub 2009 PKSČL 2:32.38