Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
13 50 Volný způsob Muži všichni
1 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.19
2 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :26.63
3 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :27.26
4 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :27.40
5 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :27.57
6 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe :28.05
7 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :28.45
8 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:28.63 x
9 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :28.82
10 PRŮDEK Josef 1999 PKMo :28.86
11 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :28.9
12 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :28.9
13 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe :28.97
14 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :28.98
15 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR :29.03
16 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :29.2 x
17 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :29.3
18 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe :29.61
19 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:29.87 x
20 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :30.15
21 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL :30.17
22 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :30.23
23 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :30.44
24 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS :30.70
25 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR :30.93
26 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL :31.31
27 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :32.05
28 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl :32.43
29 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :32.70
30 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR :33.17
31 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :33.19
32 RUDOLF Michal 2003 PKDěč :33.55
33 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS :33.55
34 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe :34.1 x
35 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL :34.10
36 BOBEK Antonín 2004 SPKLi :34.3
37 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :34.53
38 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK :34.58
39 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :34.95
40 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe :35.0 x
41 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe :35.2 x
42 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL :35.36
43 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :35.44
44 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS :35.53
45 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi :35.57
46 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa :35.57
47 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS :35.96
48 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy :36.29
49 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 00:36.5 x
50 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :37.23
51 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL :37.65
52 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa :37.66
53 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS :37.76
54 KULHÁNEK Michal 2002 KPMěl :38.22
55 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi :38.73
56 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo :38.94
57 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :39.15
58 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ :39.21
59 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy :39.34
60 HAK Tomáš 2007 NePK :39.35
61 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR :39.50
62 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy :39.54
63 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe :39.72
64 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR :39.98
65 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK :40.09
66 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL :40.12
67 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe :40.71
68 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ :41.08
69 VESELÝ Radek 2008 PKDěč :41.40 x
70 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi :41.76
71 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK :41.87
72 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL :42.06
73 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS :42.08
74 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe :42.62
75 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe :42.9 x
76 VALACH Lukáš 2009 KLSTe :42.91
77 POLÁK Ondřej 2008 PKDěč 00:44.20 x
78 OLŠAR Robert 2009 PKČL :44.20
79 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL :44.38
80 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 00:44.44 x
81 NOVÁK Matyáš 2008 NePK :44.48
82 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa :45.0 x
83 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi :45.08
84 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa :45.46
85 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa :45.9
86 VAĽKO Jakub 2008 NePK :46.16
87 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 00:46.90 x
88 DŽUPIN Matěj 2007 SlLi :47.34
89 SASKA Lukáš 2007 SlLi 00:47.50 x
90 DUCK Samuel 2009 SlLi :47.72
91 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi :47.80
92 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi :47.81
93 BROŽ Marek 2006 SlLi :48.14
94 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL :48.94
95 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 00:49.20 x
96 AUGUSTÍN Tomáš 2010 PKMo :49.20
97 BARTOŠ Kryštof 2009 PKČL :49.74
98 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL :50.0
99 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi :50.16
100 KLIMOV Nikolaj 2006 BiJa :50.3
101 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL :52.37
102 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo :52.44
103 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo :53.69
104 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL :54.5
105 ŠOLÍN Petr 2010 PKDěč 00:54.90 x
106 SPRÁVKA Jakub 2009 PKSČL :55.07
107 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL :55.41
108 ČECH Jan 2008 SlLi :57.22
109 KŘÍŽ Matěj 2010 LoČL :59.30 x
110 HŘEBÍK Michal 2011 PKČL 1:06.05
111 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 1:06.45
112 PUMANN Rudolf 2011 NePK 1:10.06 x
113 BLÁHA Martin 2010 NePK 1:10.08 x
114 ČECH Josef 2009 PKSČL 1:45.0 x