Zimní cena Varnsdorfu
1 100 Znak Muži všichni
1 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:04.2
2 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 1:07.1 x
3 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:07.49
4 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:08.51
5 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 1:08.79
6 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:09.77
7 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:09.80
8 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:10.15 x
9 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:11.75
10 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:13.31
11 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:13.5
12 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 01:16.15 x
13 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:16.25
14 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:17.25
15 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:17.38
16 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:17.96 x
17 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:18.22
18 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:18.5
19 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:18.74
20 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 1:19.1 x
21 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:19.22
22 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:19.51
23 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:19.93
24 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:20.2
25 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:20.63
26 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:20.90
27 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:21.3
28 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:21.50 x
29 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:22.10
30 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 1:22.25
31 HERINK Petr 2007 ÚAPS 1:22.25
32 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:22.3 x
33 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:22.52
34 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:22.54
35 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:22.99
36 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:24.25
37 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 1:24.72
38 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:24.96
39 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:25.18
40 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:25.44
41 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:25.70
42 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 1:25.9
43 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 1:27.29
44 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:28.2 x
45 BOBEK Antonín 2004 SPKLi 01:28.25 x
46 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:29.1
47 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 1:29.37
48 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 1:31.6 x
49 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:32.09
50 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 1:33.00
51 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 1:33.6 x
52 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 ÚAPS 1:33.65
53 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy 1:34.17
54 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:34.18
55 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 1:35.63
56 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:35.65
57 ČECH Martin 2007 SKPNy 1:36.10
58 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 1:36.39
59 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 1:37.25
60 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:37.31
61 VÍCH Štěpán 2007 SKPNy 1:37.52
62 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:38.1
63 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:38.50 x
64 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:38.60
65 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 1:38.91
66 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 1:39.18
67 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 1:39.32
68 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 1:39.71
69 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 1:39.87
70 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:41.38
71 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 1:41.65
72 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ÚAPS 1:41.90
73 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 DuP 1:43.84
74 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 1:44.24
75 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ÚAPS 1:45.13
76 KULHÁNEK Michal 2002 KPMěl 1:46.0 x
77 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:46.13
78 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 1:46.26
79 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:47.6
80 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:48.00
81 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 01:48.2 x
82 TREMBAČ Antonín 2009 LoČL 1:49.95
83 HAK Tomáš 2007 NePK 1:50.16 x
84 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:50.42
85 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 1:50.94
86 POLÁK Ondřej 2008 PKDěč 01:51.40 x
87 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 1:52.01
88 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 1:52.39
89 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 1:53.23
90 VESELÝ Radek 2008 PKDěč 01:54.10 x
91 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 1:54.31
92 OLŠAR Robert 2009 PKČL 1:54.77
93 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 01:55.40 x
94 ŠÁRA Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ 1:55.50
95 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 1:55.8 x
96 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 01:56.40 x
97 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:58.1 x
98 NOVÁK Matyáš 2008 NePK 1:58.38 x
99 VAĽKO Jakub 2008 NePK 1:59.25 x
100 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 1:59.35
101 VALACH Lukáš 2009 KLSTe 1:59.6 x
102 DUCK Samuel 2009 SlLi 1:59.66
103 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 1:59.7
104 PORTL Ondřej 2006 SnVa 2:00.0 x
105 KLIMOV Nikolaj 2006 BiJa 2:00.60
106 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 2:01.36
107 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 2:04.09
108 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 2:05.20 x
109 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 02:05.30 x
110 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 02:05.30 x
111 SPRÁVKA Jakub 2009 PKSČL 2:05.45
112 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 2:06.11
113 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 2:06.31
114 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 2:08.9
115 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 2:09.91
116 SASKA Lukáš 2007 SlLi 02:10.10 x
117 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 02:10.30 x
118 DŽUPIN Matěj 2007 SlLi 02:10.50 x
119 BROŽ Marek 2006 SlLi 02:12.5 x
120 BARTOŠ Kryštof 2009 PKČL 2:12.74
121 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 2:12.81
122 HUJKA Matyáš 2009 PKSČL 2:50.0 x