Jarní KPŽ - 12-14-ti letí OLK a ZLK
7 100 Polohový závod Žáci 04-06
1 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 1:12.05
2 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 1:12.23
3 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 1:12.29
4 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:13.30
5 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 1:16.4 x
6 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 1:17.17
7 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 1:18.71
8 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 1:18.75
9 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:19.35
10 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:19.54
11 VLK Karel 2005 PoPro 1:19.8 x
12 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:20.47
13 RAZENKOV Kiril 2006 Zlín 1:20.8 x
14 POSPÍCHAL Vojtěch 2004 PoPro 1:21.77
15 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 1:21.81
16 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 1:22.98
17 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:23.16
18 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 1:23.22
19 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 1:23.51
20 DOLEŽAL Jan 2005 Zlín 1:23.52 x
21 NĚMEC Jakub 2005 UnOl 1:23.99
22 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 1:25.14
23 SAMUELS Andrej 2004 SpPř 1:26.0 x
24 KUČERA Martin 2004 PoPro 1:26.13
25 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 1:26.89
26 ŠIMÍK Kryštof 2005 SlUH 01:26.9 x
27 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:27.50
28 HRABICA David 2006 PSKr 1:28.36
29 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:28.91
30 PROTIVÁNEK Zbyněk 2004 PoPro 1:30.11
31 TESAŘ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:30.18
32 CIELECKÝ Max 2006 1:30.70
33 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro 1:30.85 x
34 JANKŮ Dominik 2004 SlUH 01:30.9 x
35 HRABAL Michal 2005 Zlín 1:31.02 x
36 VENOS Patrik 2006 UnOl 1:31.16
37 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:31.25
38 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 1:31.85
39 CHLÁDEK Adam 2005 UnOl 1:32.24
40 ANDRÝSEK Milan 2006 SlUH 01:32.8 x
41 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín 1:33.19 x
42 GÁBA Josef 2005 ZlPK 1:33.22
43 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 1:33.85
44 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 1:34.96
45 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 1:35.34 x
46 ŠTOURAČ Dominik 2006 PoPro 1:36.24
47 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:38.3
48 KARAS Damián 2005 PoPro 1:38.82
49 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:40.3 x
50 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 1:40.4 x
51 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 1:40.43
52 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 1:41.0 x
53 KOLÁŘ Jan 2006 ZlPK 1:41.2 x
54 ĎURIŠ František 2006 KPSVy 1:42.8
55 JAZEJČEK Martin 2006 KPSVy 1:45.2
56 HRUBAN Matěj 2006 PoPro 1:45.57
57 KALČÁK Tomáš 2006 Zlín 1:48.1 x
58 URÍK Patrik 2006 Zlín 1:48.7 x
59 CHLUP Adam 2006 Zlín 1:49.70
60 BUČEK Matěj 2006 KPSVy 2:25.3 x