PRAHA 2018
8 100 Motýlek Muži
1 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :52.57
2 NOLL David 1999 Boh :53.36
3 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :56.3
4 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP :56.32
5 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :57.37
6 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh :58.24
7 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :58.31
8 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh :58.37
9 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :58.78
10 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn :59.17
11 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP :59.34
12 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :59.42
13 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :59.52
14 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :59.57
15 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :59.84
16 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 1:00.05
17 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:00.14
18 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 1:00.19
19 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 1:00.82
20 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:00.82
21 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 1:00.98 x
22 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 1:01.11
23 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:01.43
24 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 1:01.50
25 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 1:01.63
26 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 01:01.92 x
27 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 1:02.02
28 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:03.22
29 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:03.34
30 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 1:03.48
31 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:03.58
32 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 1:03.78
33 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 1:03.90
34 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:04.25 x
35 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 1:04.60
36 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 1:04.70
37 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:04.81
38 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 1:05.37
39 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:05.41
40 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:05.82
41 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 1:05.94
42 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 1:06.26
43 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 1:07.0 x
44 KUBOŇ Adam 2001 PKHa 1:07.01
45 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 1:07.47
46 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:07.68
47 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:07.94
48 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 1:08.02
49 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 1:08.15
50 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 1:08.40
51 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:08.42
52 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 1:08.81
53 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 1:08.93
54 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:08.99
55 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 1:09.09
56 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:09.17
57 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 1:09.50
58 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:09.80
59 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 1:10.05
60 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:10.15
61 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 1:10.28
62 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 1:10.35
63 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr 1:10.47
64 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:11.16
65 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 1:11.20
66 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 1:11.45
67 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:11.53
68 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:11.76
69 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:11.97
70 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt 1:12.06
71 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:12.68
72 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 1:12.90
73 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:12.96
74 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:13.23
75 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:13.99
76 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 1:14.91
77 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 1:15.04
78 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 1:15.73
79 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 1:15.73
80 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra 1:17.1 x
81 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:17.50
82 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 1:17.55
83 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 1:17.57
84 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 1:17.86
85 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:18.69
86 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 1:19.14
87 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 1:19.27
88 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:21.20
89 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 1:22.40
90 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 1:23.87
91 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 1:23.87
92 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:24.97
93 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:25.75
94 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 1:27.58
95 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:29.78
96 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 01:30.10 x
97 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:31.85
98 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 1:33.6 x
99 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 1:36.02
100 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:37.35
101 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:39.07
102 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 1:39.26
103 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:42.01
104 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:45.59