PRAHA 2018
4 50 Znak Muži
1 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :26.68
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :26.78
4 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh :27.63
5 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :27.90
6 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :27.95
7 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :27.97
8 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP :28.33 x
9 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :28.41
10 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :28.54
11 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :28.61
12 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :28.73
13 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK :28.74
14 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :29.06
15 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :29.44
16 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :29.74
17 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :30.04
18 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT :30.37
19 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :30.53
20 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy :30.62
21 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :30.66
22 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB :30.69
23 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :30.74
24 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo :30.95
25 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :30.99
26 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK :31.07
27 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :31.09
28 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :31.17
29 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :31.20
30 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :31.21
31 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB :31.27
32 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :31.28
33 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :31.47
34 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl :31.83
35 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :31.90
36 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :32.24
37 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :32.28
38 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh :32.29
39 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :32.42
40 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :32.43
41 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :32.43
42 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :32.75
43 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :32.86
44 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT :33.07
45 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy :33.32
46 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :33.34
47 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT :33.35
48 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi :33.42 x
49 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe :33.48
50 GARA Jan 1999 SKS :33.9
51 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl :34.01
52 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :34.07
53 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr :34.18
54 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :34.19
55 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa :34.21
56 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :34.23
57 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl :34.27
58 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :34.57
59 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK :35.04
60 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy :36.04
61 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV :36.08
62 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy :36.09
63 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh :36.13
64 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC :36.25
65 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC :36.31
66 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo :36.53
67 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT :36.72
68 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl :37.32
69 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :37.45
70 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo :37.71
71 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh :37.84
72 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr :37.87
73 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK :38.48
74 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo :38.56
75 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl :38.69
76 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp :38.95
77 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo :39.11
78 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :39.69
79 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT :39.89
80 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :40.50
81 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb :40.86
82 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :40.86
83 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :40.92
84 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK :41.05
85 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :41.61
86 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh :41.77
87 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK :42.43
88 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb :43.01
89 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC :43.15
90 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří :43.19
91 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh :43.44
92 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT :44.40
93 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK :46.24
94 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK :50.27