PRAHA 2018
22 100 Znak Muži
1 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :54.94
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :59.80
3 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa :59.93
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :59.98
5 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 1:00.19
6 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:00.73
7 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 1:02.17
8 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:03.06
9 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 1:03.95
10 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 1:04.0 x
11 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:04.2
12 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 1:04.62
13 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:05.54
14 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 1:05.57
15 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:05.97
16 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:06.27
17 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:06.51
18 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 1:06.65
19 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:06.86
20 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 1:06.98
21 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 1:07.02
22 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 1:07.38
23 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:07.66
24 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:07.75
25 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 1:07.83
26 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:07.9
27 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 1:08.09
28 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 1:08.59
29 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 1:09.15
30 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 1:09.32
31 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 1:09.86
32 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:09.98
33 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:10.51
34 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 1:10.83
35 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:11.0
36 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 1:11.10
37 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:11.63
38 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:11.86
39 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 1:12.00
40 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 01:12.23 x
41 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 1:12.28
42 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:12.38
43 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:12.61
44 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:12.75
45 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:12.9
46 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 1:13.18
47 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:13.69
48 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:13.86
49 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:13.94
50 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:14.28
51 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 1:15.67
52 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 1:15.70
53 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 1:16.02
54 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 1:16.21
55 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 1:17.31
56 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:17.40
57 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:17.71
58 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:18.07
59 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 1:18.34
60 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 1:18.34
61 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:19.24
62 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:20.03
63 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 1:20.05
64 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 1:20.67
65 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:21.31
66 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:21.86
67 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:23.17
68 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:25.01
69 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 1:25.62
70 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:26.12
71 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:27.28
72 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:28.29
73 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:28.32
74 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 1:28.62
75 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:28.80
76 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:29.45
77 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:30.43
78 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 1:33.47
79 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK 1:35.80