PRAHA 2018
16 200 Znak Muži
1 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 99:99.99 x
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 1:55.50
4 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:05.02
5 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:06.67
6 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 2:06.89 x
7 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:11.78
8 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 2:12.41
9 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:13.12
10 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:13.41
11 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:16.35
12 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:17.00
13 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:17.51
14 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:17.72
15 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 2:18.56
16 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 2:21.07
17 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 2:21.30
18 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:21.57
19 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:21.83
20 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 2:22.01 x
21 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:22.78
22 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:24.40
23 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:24.57
24 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:24.91
25 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 2:25.0 x
26 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 2:25.34
27 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 2:26.67
28 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:26.9
29 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:27.47
30 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 2:27.59
31 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:27.80
32 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:27.88
33 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:27.91
34 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 2:28.20
35 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 2:28.29
36 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:29.30
37 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:30.25
38 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 2:30.52
39 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 2:30.69
40 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:30.93
41 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:31.26
42 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 2:31.66
43 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:31.66
44 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 2:32.41
45 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:33.37
46 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 2:33.50
47 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 2:33.57
48 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 2:33.60
49 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 02:34.17 x
50 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 2:35.44
51 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 2:36.78
52 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 2:37.63
53 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 2:38.01
54 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 2:38.56
55 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 2:39.76
56 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 2:39.81
57 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:40.80
58 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:41.22
59 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 2:41.64
60 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:41.70
61 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 2:42.59
62 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 2:42.74
63 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 2:44.09
64 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 2:46.36
65 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:46.43
66 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:47.57
67 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 2:49.0 x
68 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 2:49.49
69 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:49.94
70 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 2:50.30
71 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:51.71
72 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 2:52.48
73 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 2:54.65
74 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 2:55.00 x
75 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 2:55.63
76 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 2:57.06
77 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 2:58.12
78 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 2:59.15
79 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 3:00.76
80 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 3:06.70
81 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 3:10.86