PRAHA 2018
1 400 Volný způsob Ženy
1 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 4:10.94
2 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 4:12.96
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 4:25.85
4 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 4:29.78
5 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 4:30.20
6 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 4:31.68
7 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 4:32.91
8 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 4:35.61
9 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 4:37.17
10 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 4:40.75
11 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 4:40.75
12 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 4:42.42
13 JÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2005 KSPKl 4:42.78
14 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 4:42.99
15 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 4:43.53
16 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 4:45.57
17 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 4:46.36
18 SEIDLOVÁ Veronika 2005 KSPKl 4:47.81
19 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 4:48.95
20 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 Boh 4:49.51
21 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 4:50.15
22 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 4:50.96
23 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 4:51.12
24 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 4:51.90
25 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 4:53.75
26 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 4:54.31
27 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 4:54.35
28 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 4:55.02 x
29 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 4:56.64
30 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 4:56.72
31 KOTOUČOVÁ Barbora 2004 NePK 4:57.73
32 VÁŇOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POKr 4:57.78
33 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 4:57.88
34 ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2003 Boh 4:57.97
35 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 4:58.39
36 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 4:58.90
37 KOLMANOVÁ Julie 2000 KSPKl 5:00.14
38 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 5:02.21
39 TESAŘÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 PKKBr 5:03.20
40 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 5:03.29
41 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 5:03.36
42 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 5:06.96
43 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 5:09.52
44 BOUZKOVÁ Vanesa 2006 USK 5:10.22
45 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 05:10.96 x
46 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 5:11.95
47 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 5:12.03
48 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 5:14.76
49 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 5:15.9 x
50 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 5:15.95
51 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 5:17.75
52 AMAZOUZOVÁ Ema 2005 POKr 5:17.78
53 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 5:18.60
54 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 5:20.79
55 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 5:21.55
56 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 5:21.87
57 MRKOSOVÁ Bára 2000 TJKt 5:22.45
58 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 5:23.28
59 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 5:25.93
60 PUMANNOVÁ Anna 2006 NePK 5:27.91
61 VENTUROVÁ Monika 2002 USK 5:28.74
62 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 5:28.89
63 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 5:30.31
64 HOLÁNKOVÁ Kristina 1999 PLAF 05:31.89 x
65 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 5:33.20
66 RITTSTEINOVÁ Anna 2004 VoSP 5:34.35
67 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 POKr 5:34.46
68 SVOBODOVÁ Aneta 2004 BiJa 5:34.63
69 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 5:34.95
70 HOVORKOVÁ Sára 2005 SlLi 5:35.69
71 VOJTOVÁ Dominika 2003 POKr 5:38.60
72 SODOMKOVÁ Klára 2006 USK 5:39.92
73 BLÁHOVÁ Magdalena 2002 ELT 5:42.97
74 DOLEŽALOVÁ Karolína 2004 POKr 5:44.68
75 KOTOUČOVÁ Adéla 2006 POKr 5:46.08
76 RICHTRMOCOVÁ Ema 2005 POKr 5:51.28
77 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 5:52.83
78 RYCHETSKÁ Veronika 2005 ELT 5:54.49
79 SEIDLOVÁ Kristýna 2004 POKr 5:55.59
80 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 6:06.74
81 TVRDÍKOVÁ Andrea 2005 VoSP 6:09.37
82 VILDOMCOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 6:14.97
83 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 6:16.03
84 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 6:41.77
85 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 7:51.89