Krajský přebor 12-, 13- a 14letého žactva JmK
1 200 Volný způsob žáci
1 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:02.30
2 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 2:10.81
3 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 2:12.19
4 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 2:12.74
5 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 2:16.14
6 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 2:21.28
7 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 2:21.60
8 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 2:21.74
9 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:21.78
10 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 2:22.41
11 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 2:23.2
12 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 2:23.30
13 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 2:23.88
14 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 2:24.42
15 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 2:24.42
16 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 2:24.68
17 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 2:25.39
18 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 2:26.04
19 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 SkpKB 2:26.37 x
20 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 2:26.88
21 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 2:27.38
22 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 2:27.79
23 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 2:27.95
24 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 2:28.41
25 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 2:29.42
26 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 2:30.70
27 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 2:31.91
28 GRMELA Roman 2006 SkpKB 2:33.87
29 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 2:35.10
30 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 2:35.11
31 VAN Thomas 2005 SkpKB 2:37.04
32 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 2:38.10
33 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 SkpKB 2:38.79
34 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 2:38.94
35 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 2:39.75
36 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 2:45.17
37 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SkpKB 2:46.35
38 DOLEŽAL Matěj 2004 PŠRBr 2:46.68
39 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 2:48.0
40 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 2:48.03
41 HNILIČKA Jan 2004 PKHu 2:48.50 x
42 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 2:49.55
43 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 2:50.03
44 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 2:50.56
45 FOUSEK Marek 2005 PKZn 2:51.1 x
46 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 2:53.16
47 HODÁK David 2005 TJZn 3:01.25 x
48 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 3:03.19
49 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 3:03.31
50 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 3:05.59
51 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 3:06.05
52 HNILIČKA Filip 2006 PKHu 3:18.60 x
53 OBŠEL Petr 2006 UnBr 3:22.99
54 JURÁŠEK Radim 2005 SkpKB 3:24.41
55 NEČAS Hugo 2006 SkpKB 3:35.50
56 KLONTZAS Odysseas 2005 SkpKB 3:53.64