Jarní krajský přebor na dlouhé tratě JmK
4 1500 Volný způsob Muži
1 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 99:99.99 x
2 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 99:99.99 x
3 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 99:99.99 x
4 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 99:99.99 x
5 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 99:99.99 x
6 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 99:99.99 x
7 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 99:99.99 x
8 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 99:99.99 x
9 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 99:99.99 x
10 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 15:43.08
11 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 16:11.50
12 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 16:47.33
13 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 16:55.53
14 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 16:56.03
15 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 16:56.9
16 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 17:08.94
17 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 17:14.18 x
18 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 17:19.28
19 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 17:33.8 x
20 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 17:53.31
21 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 18:07.58
22 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 18:10.00 x
23 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 18:16.4
24 VALACHEV Aleksander 2004 TJZn 18:20.20 x
25 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 18:22.92
26 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 18:26.20
27 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 18:46.95
28 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 18:56.83
29 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 19:00.00 x
30 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 19:00.2
31 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 KomBr 19:00.7 x
32 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 19:03.73
33 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 19:19.01
34 KOLOMAZNÍK Jan 1999 ZlPK 19:20.13
35 HLADÍK Filip 2003 KomBr 19:20.9 x
36 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 19:29.6
37 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 19:37.40 x
38 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 19:40.8
39 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 19:47.1
40 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 19:49.02
41 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 20:04.00
42 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 20:07.00 x
43 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 20:14.93
44 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 20:16.91
45 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 20:17.78
46 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 20:18.15
47 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 20:32.48
48 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 20:34.6
49 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 20:34.87
50 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 20:38.0
51 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 20:48.4
52 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 20:50.5 x
53 ČERNOCH Adam 2004 SkpKB 21:00.6 x
54 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 21:10.75
55 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 21:31.40
56 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 21:34.8
57 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 21:35.6
58 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 21:36.98
59 JUST Václav 2004 PKKu 21:50.00 x
60 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 22:01.5 x
61 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 22:08.44
62 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 22:10.0 x
63 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 22:12.50 x
64 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 22:13.6
65 GRMELA Roman 2006 SkpKB 22:16.5 x
66 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 22:20.2 x
67 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 22:33.1
68 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SkpKB 22:33.44
69 KADLČÁK Jakub 2005 Zlín 22:34.2 x
70 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 22:35.5 x
71 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 22:39.07
72 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 22:40.0 x
73 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 22:40.6 x
74 PETRŮ Jan 2004 PKKu 22:45.6
75 VAN Thomas 2005 SkpKB 22:55.8 x
76 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 22:58.4
77 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 SkpKB 23:01.2 x
78 WINTER Filip 2007 SkpKB 23:05.5 x
79 STANĚK Filip 2005 SkpKB 23:24.00 x
80 HORÁK Filip 2003 SVČBo 23:25.5
81 BENEŠ Jakub 2003 SVČBo 23:29.80 x
82 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 23:30.0 x
83 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 23:30.0 x
84 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 23:30.00 x
85 POKORNÝ Martin 2006 SkpKB 23:30.3 x
86 DVOŘÁČEK Tomáš 2002 OSPHo 23:43.57
87 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 23:50.0 x
88 HLADÍK Michal 2005 SkpKB 23:59.62
89 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 24:47.8
90 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 24:55.7
91 SKŘIČKA Filip 2007 SVČBo 25:28.3