Jarní krajský přebor na dlouhé tratě JmK
2 800 Volný způsob Muži
1 CORNEJO Martin 2004 SkpKB 99:99.99 x
2 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 8:19.09
3 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 8:22.24
4 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 8:57.74
5 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 9:07.91
6 KOČAŘ Jakub 1994 PŠRBr 9:33.3 x
7 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 09:34.40 x
8 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 9:45.5
9 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 9:50.6
10 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 10:02.0
11 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 10:22.9 x
12 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 10:32.3
13 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 10:59.38
14 DOČKAL Ivo 1987 UnBr 10:59.44
15 VLČEK Jiří 1984 KomBr 10:59.5
16 KUBÍN Michal 2003 SkpKB 11:01.3 x
17 ŘEZÁČ Jakub 2004 FaBr 11:15.62
18 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 11:16.75
19 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 11:23.43
20 KALINA Jiří 2003 OSPHo 11:30.00 x
21 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 11:38.8
22 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 11:55.6 x
23 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 11:59.5
24 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 12:15.87
25 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 12:20.2 x
26 JORDÁN Jakub 2007 PKZn 12:33.2 x
27 ODEHNAL Jakub 2006 PKKu 12:36.4
28 DOLEŽAL Matěj 2004 PŠRBr 12:43.7
29 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 12:44.0 x
30 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 12:55.5
31 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 12:57.00 x
32 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 13:03.9
33 ŠVAŇHAL Adam 2007 PKKu 13:11.0
34 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 13:15.1 x
35 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 13:23.2 x
36 ŠŤASTNÝ Jan 2007 PKKu 13:30.00 x
37 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 13:30.00 x
38 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 13:30.4 x
39 ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČBo 13:32.4 x
40 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 13:35.00 x
41 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 13:39.60 x
42 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 13:40.0
43 TILL Přemysl 1996 UnBr 13:46.0 x
44 MELICHAR Šimon 2008 SkpKB 13:51.1 x
45 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 14:00.7 x
46 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 14:10.1 x
47 KRÁSNÝ Jakub 2008 DeBře 14:21.0 x
48 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 14:32.5
49 KOTINSKÝ Vít 2007 PKKu 14:34.0
50 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 14:39.12
51 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 14:40.00 x
52 PETŘVALSKÝ Tomáš 2005 PŠRBr 14:44.1 x
53 FOJTÍK Aleš 2001 UnBr 14:49.0 x
54 CHARVÁT Matyáš 2005 SVČBo 14:51.0 x
55 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 14:55.6 x
56 PERINGER Jan 2008 PŠRBr 14:58.7 x
57 NEČAS Hugo 2006 SkpKB 14:58.9 x
58 BARRY Dominik 2008 SVČBo 14:59.2 x
59 MÜLLER Patrick 2008 SVČBo 14:59.5 x
60 HERČÍK Daniel 2005 SVČBo 14:59.9 x
61 HRUBÝ Vojtěch 2006 PŠRBr 16:04.4 x