Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
6 100 Znak Muži ABCDEF <2008
1 PALIWAL Daniel 2008 ELT 99:99.99 x
2 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 99:99.99 x
3 KUTAJ Matěj 2008 DePe 99:99.99 x
4 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 1:03.45
5 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:04.2
6 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:05.36
7 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:07.10
8 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:07.10
9 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:07.28
10 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:07.9
11 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 1:08.84
12 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:09.80
13 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:10.04
14 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:10.15 x
15 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:10.7
16 NOVÁK Marek 2001 SnVa 1:11.37
17 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 1:11.42
18 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:11.61
19 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:12.70
20 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:12.75
21 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 1:12.78
22 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 1:12.9 x
23 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:13.5
24 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:13.6
25 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 1:13.8
26 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 1:14.28
27 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 1:14.50
28 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:14.96
29 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:15.70
30 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:15.94
31 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 1:16.1
32 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:16.25
33 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:16.3
34 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:17.09
35 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:17.46 x
36 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:18.22
37 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:18.32
38 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:18.74
39 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 1:18.99
40 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:19.22
41 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:19.68
42 WERNER FILIP 2002 SnVa 1:19.78
43 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:20.47
44 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:20.63
45 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 1:20.67
46 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 1:20.85
47 ANDRŠ Daniel 2000 PKLo 1:20.9 x
48 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:20.90
49 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:21.3
50 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:22.10
51 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:22.57
52 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:22.7
53 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:23.15
54 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 1:23.22
55 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:23.62
56 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:23.69
57 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 1:24.2 x
58 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:24.27
59 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 1:24.79
60 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:24.90
61 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 1:25.1 x
62 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:25.34
63 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 1:25.41
64 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:25.55
65 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 1:26.39
66 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:26.5
67 DANILEVIČ Šimon 2008 BiJa 1:27.01
68 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:27.15
69 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:27.28
70 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:27.28
71 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:27.97
72 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:28.29
73 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:28.57
74 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 1:29.65
75 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:29.75
76 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:30.29
77 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 1:30.34
78 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 1:30.8
79 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 1:31.3
80 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 1:31.79
81 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 1:32.07
82 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:32.33
83 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 1:32.6
84 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:33.28
85 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 1:33.53
86 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:34.16
87 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 1:34.76
88 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 1:34.94
89 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 1:35.24
90 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 1:36.11
91 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 1:36.22
92 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 1:36.38
93 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 1:36.7
94 KAFTAN David 2004 PKMo 1:36.9
95 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:37.41
96 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:37.61
97 VESELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 NePK 1:37.90
98 KUPKA Matěj 2004 PKSČL 1:37.96
99 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:38.3
100 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 1:40.68
101 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 1:41.0 x
102 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 1:41.20 x
103 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:41.41 x
104 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 1:41.73
105 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:42.06
106 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 1:42.97
107 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:43.63
108 KOMÁREK Jakub 2008 SpKH 1:44.41
109 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:44.79
110 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 1:45.1
111 DUSCHKA Daniel 2006 BiJa 1:45.1 x
112 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 1:45.46
113 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 1:45.66
114 VORLÍČEK Daniel 2007 POKr 1:45.89 x
115 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:46.17
116 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:47.67
117 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 1:47.72
118 FLÍDR Jan 2005 NePK 1:48.20
119 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:48.40
120 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 01:48.66 x
121 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:49.36
122 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 1:49.94
123 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 1:50.40
124 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 1:50.84
125 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 01:50.88 x
126 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 1:51.57
127 VOTRUBEC Matyáš 2008 AšMB 1:52.14
128 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 1:52.3
129 KOPAL Jiří 2007 DeJič 1:52.38
130 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 1:52.39
131 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:52.65
132 SVATOŠ Vojta 2008 SPKLi 01:53.00 x
133 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 1:53.16
134 NOVOTNÝ Jiří 2008 KSPKl 1:53.20
135 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 1:54.31
136 BLAŽEK Adam 2008 AšMB 1:55.36
137 BRÁZDA Ondřej 2008 PKMo 1:55.47
138 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 1:55.94
139 TRUNSCHKA Aleš 2008 PKMo 1:56.18
140 WOLF Daniel 2007 SkASC 1:56.57
141 SLOUKA Matěj 2008 BiJa 2:00.00 x
142 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 2:01.36
143 HRUŠKA Vojtěch 2006 SlLi 2:01.96
144 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 2:02.97
145 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 2:03.46
146 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 2:03.54
147 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 2:04.56
148 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 2:04.83
149 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 2:06.11
150 ZAJÍC Václav 2008 SlLi 02:07.2 x
151 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 2:07.61
152 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 2:08.99
153 MATĚJKA Patrik 2007 SlLi 02:10.1 x
154 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 2:12.81
155 HABÁN Eduard 2008 SPKLi 2:12.82
156 FORMAN Václav 2005 PKSpR 2:14.8
157 KAISER Jakub 2007 SpKH 2:21.56 x
158 ČECH Josef 2009 PKSČL 2:25.0 x
159 KMEC Sebastián 2007 SPKLi 2:34.90
160 PETŘÍK Luboš 2007 LoTr 2:40.14