Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
22 100 Volný způsob Muži ABCDEF <2008
1 BADALEC Jaroslav 2004 PKSpR 99:99.99 x
2 KOMÁREK Josef 2005 SpKH 99:99.99 x
3 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :56.03
4 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :56.85
5 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič :57.30
6 WERNER Václav 1993 PKPar 0:57.5 x
7 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr :57.71
8 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :58.17
9 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :58.4
10 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :58.43
11 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :58.63
12 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :58.81
13 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi :58.85
14 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :59.0
15 NOSEK Kryštof 1998 BiJa :59.3 x
16 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa :59.80
17 NOVÁK Marek 2001 SnVa 1:00.54
18 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:01.50
19 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 1:01.64
20 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:01.76 x
21 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:01.80
22 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:01.86
23 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 1:02.21
24 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:02.55
25 BEDRNÍK Kryštof 2001 BiJa 1:02.6
26 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:02.81
27 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:02.9
28 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:03.53
29 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:03.58
30 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 1:03.8
31 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 1:03.89
32 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 1:03.9
33 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 1:04.16
34 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:04.28
35 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:04.30
36 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 1:04.36
37 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 1:04.43
38 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:04.48
39 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:04.57
40 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:04.63
41 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:05.08
42 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:05.19
43 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:05.20
44 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 1:05.28
45 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:05.32
46 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 1:05.53
47 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:06.09
48 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:06.15
49 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 1:06.2 x
50 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 1:06.26
51 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 1:06.47
52 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:06.68
53 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:06.69
54 ROSENKRANC David 2003 KPMěl 1:06.84
55 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:06.93 x
56 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 1:07.28
57 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:07.29
58 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:07.40
59 ANDRŠ Daniel 2000 PKLo 1:07.5 x
60 WERNER FILIP 2002 SnVa 1:08.28
61 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:08.8
62 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:09.02
63 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 ELT 01:09.10 x
64 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:09.41
65 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 1:09.50
66 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 1:09.5 x
67 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:09.65
68 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:09.71
69 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 1:09.73
70 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:09.73
71 ŠVÁSTA Michael 2007 AšMB 1:09.81
72 KOUTNÍK David 2003 DePe 1:09.85
73 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:09.98
74 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 1:10.1
75 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:10.24
76 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:10.3
77 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 1:10.75
78 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:11.24
79 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 1:11.31
80 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:11.34
81 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 1:11.65
82 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:11.92
83 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:12.13
84 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 1:12.4
85 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 1:12.47
86 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 1:12.6
87 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:12.60
88 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:12.81
89 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 1:13.02
90 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:13.1
91 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 1:13.31
92 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:13.33
93 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:13.78
94 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:14.00
95 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 01:14.16 x
96 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:14.60
97 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 1:15.00
98 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:15.04
99 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 1:15.09
100 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:15.41
101 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:15.54
102 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:15.90
103 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 1:16.1
104 VÍCH Vojtěch 2007 DeJič 1:16.14
105 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 1:16.2
106 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:16.39
107 VERNER David 2007 AšMB 1:16.75
108 HARTMAN Šimon 2005 ELT 01:16.80 x
109 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 1:16.93
110 VESELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 NePK 1:17.41
111 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:17.43
112 KUBERA Tomáš 1999 DePe 1:17.62
113 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:18.16
114 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:18.54
115 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:18.72
116 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 1:18.87
117 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:19.10
118 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 1:19.11
119 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 1:19.99
120 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 01:20. x
121 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:20.44
122 ULMAN Filip 2002 TJJil 1:20.6
123 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 1:20.7
124 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:20.90
125 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 1:21.06
126 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 1:21.1
127 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 1:21.30
128 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:21.44
129 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:21.65
130 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:21.85
131 TRPKOŠ Jan 2001 NePK 1:22.4 x
132 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 1:22.58 x
133 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 1:22.60
134 KUPKA Matěj 2004 PKSČL 1:22.65
135 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:22.79
136 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 1:22.81
137 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 1:23.59
138 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:23.59
139 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 1:23.80
140 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:23.85
141 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:24.08
142 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:24.34
143 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:24.90
144 ŠTĚPÁNEK František 2008 AšMB 1:25.01
145 STACH Martin 2005 SlLi 1:25.32
146 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 1:25.36
147 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 1:25.4 x
148 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 1:25.68
149 HAŠLAR Ondřej 2007 AšMB 1:25.69
150 ČIPERA Vojtěch 2007 POKr 1:25.98 x
151 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 1:26.27 x
152 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:26.66 x
153 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:26.77 x
154 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 1:27.15
155 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:27.24
156 KULHÁNEK Michal 2002 KPMěl 1:27.25
157 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:27.30
158 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 1:27.4 x
159 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 1:27.53
160 PAPOUŠEK Patrik 2005 TJJil 1:27.63
161 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:27.65
162 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 1:27.80
163 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:27.89
164 BROŽEK Josef 2008 PKPar 1:27.9 x
165 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 1:28.02
166 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:28.17
167 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:28.19
168 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 1:28.37
169 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 1:28.73
170 KUJAN David 2006 SPKLi 1:28.80
171 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:28.8
172 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:28.9
173 KOMÁREK Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:28.93
174 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:28.98
175 KAFTAN David 2004 PKMo 1:29.1
176 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 1:29.24
177 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 1:29.3
178 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 1:29.5
179 BERNÁŠEK Tomáš 2007 ELT 01:29.56 x
180 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 1:29.6
181 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 1:29.96
182 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 1:30.06
183 BABORÁK Aleš 2007 DeJič 1:30.49 x
184 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:30.89
185 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 1:30.92
186 HEIMRATH Filip 2008 POKr 1:31.28 x
187 ČERNÝ Matěj 2008 SpKH 1:31.68
188 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 1:31.85
189 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv 1:31.97
190 HOFEREK Jan 2007 AšMB 1:32.11
191 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 1:32.34
192 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 1:33.08
193 SLOUKA Vítek 2008 PKPar 1:33.5 x
194 SRDÍNKO Kryštof 2008 PKSpR 1:33.53
195 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 1:33.61
196 BŘÍZEK Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:33.67
197 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 1:34.00
198 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:34.03
199 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH 1:34.12
200 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:34.37
201 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 1:34.45
202 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:34.48
203 KOPAL Jiří 2007 DeJič 1:34.84 x
204 VOTRUBEC Matyáš 2008 AšMB 1:35.31
205 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 1:35.32
206 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:35.37
207 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 1:35.43
208 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 1:35.54
209 HALÁSZ Michal 2008 NePK 1:35.59
210 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 1:35.79
211 TALACKO Matyáš 2008 PKPar 1:36. x
212 DUSCHKA Daniel 2006 BiJa 1:36.9 x
213 PUŠ Dominik 2008 PKPar 1:37.4 x
214 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:37.82
215 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 1:37.89
216 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 1:38.15
217 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:38.45
218 VORLÍČEK Daniel 2007 POKr 1:38.51 x
219 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:38.68
220 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 1:39.04
221 KOMÁREK Jakub 2008 SpKH 1:39.73
222 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:40.17
223 MALOCH Václav 2008 PKPar 1:40.2 x
224 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 01:40.91 x
225 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:41.07
226 FLÍDR Jan 2005 NePK 1:42.13
227 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 1:42.24
228 BURÝŠEK Jan 2007 SpKH 1:42.52
229 NOVOTNÝ Jiří 2008 KSPKl 1:42.88
230 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:42.9
231 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 1:43.14
232 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 1:43.60 x
233 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 1:43.77
234 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 1:44.33
235 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:44.94
236 BLAŽEK Adam 2008 AšMB 1:45.42
237 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 418 1:47.16
238 WOLF Daniel 2007 SkASC 1:48.22
239 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 1:49.26
240 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 1:50.09
241 REGNER Jakub 2007 SlLi 1:51.41
242 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 1:51.92
243 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 1:51.93
244 SVATOŠ Vojta 2008 SPKLi 1:52.57
245 ŠPITÁLSKÝ Jan 2008 PKLtv 1:52.8 x
246 VÍTEK Ondřej 2007 PKSČL 1:53.20
247 WEBER Jiří 2008 SlLi 1:53.73
248 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 1:53.91
249 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl 1:54.70
250 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 1:54.93
251 HRUŠKA Vojtěch 2006 SlLi 01:55.6 x
252 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 1:56.00
253 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:56.80
254 JANOUŠEK Vilém 2006 SPKLi 1:57.74
255 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:58.00
256 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 1:58.16
257 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 1:59.66
258 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 2:00.00 x
259 SLOUKA Matěj 2008 BiJa 2:00.00 x
260 PALDUS Matěj 2008 BiJa 2:00.00 x
261 MATĚJKA Patrik 2007 SlLi 02:01.2 x
262 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 2:01.49
263 KMEC Sebastián 2007 SPKLi 2:02.4
264 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 2:02.99
265 ZAJÍC Václav 2008 SlLi 2:03.21
266 FILOUŠ Ondřej 2007 SpKH 2:03.22
267 PALIWAL Daniel 2008 ELT 02:03.70 x
268 FORMAN Václav 2005 PKSpR 2:04.06
269 KAISER Jakub 2007 SpKH 2:04.31 x
270 BRYCH Ladislav 2007 PKSpR 2:07.25
271 BOBVOŠ Dominik 2008 SlLi 02:08.3 x
272 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 2:09.4
273 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 2:10.0 x
274 ČECH Josef 2009 PKSČL 2:17.78
275 PETŘÍK Luboš 2007 LoTr 2:25.6
276 HABÁN Eduard 2008 SPKLi 2:30.54