Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
2 200 Volný způsob Muži ABCDEF <2008
1 KOMÁREK Josef 2005 SpKH 99:99.99 x
2 CIHLÁŘ Daniel 2008 LoTr 99:99.99 x
3 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 99:99.99 x
4 SCHREIBER Jakub 2008 LoTr 99:99.99 x
5 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 99:99.99 x
6 MOUPIC Filip 2008 LoTr 99:99.99 x
7 VOPÁLENSKÝ Denis 1999 DePe 99:99.99 x
8 PLECHÁČ Oliver 2008 LoTr 99:99.99 x
9 KALYN David 2008 LoTr 99:99.99 x
10 HRUŠKA Jiří 2007 PKSpR 99:99.99 x
11 KUBERA Tomáš 1999 DePe 99:99.99 x
12 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 1:59.3
13 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 1:59.64
14 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:05.29
15 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 2:08.13
16 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:08.5
17 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:08.71
18 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:10.13
19 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:10.31
20 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:10.83
21 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:10.98
22 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:14.16
23 NOVÁK Marek 2001 SnVa 2:14.83
24 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:16.82 x
25 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 2:17.00
26 BEDRNÍK Kryštof 2001 BiJa 2:17.0
27 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 2:17.33
28 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:18.77
29 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:19.19
30 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 2:19.22
31 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 2:19.7
32 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 2:20.03
33 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 2:20.3
34 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 2:20.5
35 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 2:21.4 x
36 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:22.99
37 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:23.22
38 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 2:23.42
39 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 2:23.6
40 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:24.10
41 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:24.25
42 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 2:24.96
43 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 2:25.5
44 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:27.23
45 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 02:27.44 x
46 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 2:27.84
47 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 2:28.2
48 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 2:31.7
49 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 2:32.25
50 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 2:32.57
51 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 2:32.71
52 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 2:32.73
53 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 2:33.00
54 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 2:33.0
55 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 2:33.16
56 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 2:33.2 x
57 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 2:33.59
58 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 2:33.98
59 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 2:34.18
60 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 2:34.2 x
61 WERNER FILIP 2002 SnVa 2:34.7
62 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 2:35.23
63 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 02:35.96 x
64 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 2:36.00
65 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 2:36.28
66 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:36.72
67 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 2:36.93
68 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 2:37.82
69 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 2:38.77
70 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:39.3
71 ROSENKRANC David 2003 KPMěl 2:39.43
72 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:40.34
73 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 2:40.38
74 ANDRŠ Daniel 2000 PKLo 2:41.1 x
75 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 2:41.18
76 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 2:41.52
77 VERNER David 2007 AšMB 2:41.55
78 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 2:42.07
79 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 2:42.10
80 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 2:42.31
81 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 2:43.47
82 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 2:43.9
83 KOUTNÍK David 2003 DePe 2:43.92
84 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 2:44.14
85 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 2:45.27
86 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 2:46.22
87 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 2:46.60
88 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 2:46.90
89 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 2:47.48
90 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 2:50.0
91 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 2:50.06
92 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 2:50.44
93 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 2:51.51
94 HARTMAN Šimon 2005 ELT 02:52.16 x
95 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 2:52.63
96 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 2:52.67
97 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 2:52.8
98 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 2:53.80
99 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 2:54.56
100 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 2:55.44
101 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 2:58.78
102 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 2:59.40 x
103 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 3:00.35
104 LUKÁČ Antonín 2008 PONMM 3:01.3 x
105 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 3:02.3
106 VRÁTNÝ Jakub 2008 PONMM 3:05.2 x
107 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 3:06.87
108 HAŠLAR Ondřej 2007 AšMB 3:07.04
109 KUPKA Matěj 2004 PKSČL 3:07.19
110 STACH Martin 2005 SlLi 3:08.70
111 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 3:08.75
112 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 3:09.6 x
113 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 03:10.00 x
114 ŠUMA David 2007 SPKLi 3:10.06
115 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 3:10.4 x
116 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 3:11.57
117 TRPKOŠ Jan 2001 NePK 3:11.72
118 HOFEREK Jan 2007 AšMB 3:12.31
119 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 3:12.49
120 KULHÁNEK Michal 2002 KPMěl 3:12.6 x
121 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 3:13.25
122 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 3:13.44
123 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 3:15.93
124 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 3:18.89
125 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 3:19.03
126 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 3:19.41
127 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv 3:19.45
128 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 3:19.59
129 KAFTAN David 2004 PKMo 3:19.8
130 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 3:20.1 x
131 BŘÍZEK Jakub 2007 DeJič 3:20.32 x
132 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 03:22.00 x
133 LEHMANN Daniel 2007 PKČL 3:23.0
134 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 3:23.88
135 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 3:24.79
136 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 3:25.87
137 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 3:33.68
138 PLAŠEK Ondřej 2008 SlLi 3:33.69
139 BURÝŠEK Jan 2007 SpKH 3:35.15
140 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 3:35.40 x
141 RADA Adam 2007 PKSČL 3:41.48
142 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 418 3:50.13
143 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 4:01.44
144 FADRHONC Jan 2008 SPKLi 04:05.00 x
145 KRUPIČKA Šimon 2008 SlLi 04:21.2 x
146 FILOUŠ Ondřej 2007 SpKH 4:21.64