Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
18 100 Motýlek Muži ABC <2005
1 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:01.87
2 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:03.79
3 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 1:03.88
4 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:04.8
5 KOŘÍNEK Martin 1976 POKr 1:05.7
6 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 1:06.79
7 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:07.8
8 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:08.6
9 NOVÁK Marek 2001 SnVa 1:08.73
10 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 1:09.09
11 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:09.44
12 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:09.70
13 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:09.82
14 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 1:10.19
15 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:10.35
16 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:10.94
17 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:11.16
18 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:11.49
19 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 1:11.60
20 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:12.71
21 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:13.99
22 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:14.01
23 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:14.09
24 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 01:15.00 x
25 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:15.18
26 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:16.17
27 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:16.18 x
28 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:16.75
29 ŘEHOUNEK Ondřej 1993 POKr 1:17.39 x
30 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:17.53 x
31 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:19.81
32 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:19.9
33 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:20.06
34 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:20.42
35 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 1:21.47
36 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 1:21.5
37 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:22.46
38 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:22.92
39 ULMAN Filip 2002 TJJil 1:23.1 x
40 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 1:23.63
41 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:23.95
42 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 1:24.15
43 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:24.25
44 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:24.66
45 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:25.40
46 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 1:26.04
47 TRPKOŠ Jan 2001 NePK 1:26.45
48 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR 1:28.0
49 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 1:28.45
50 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:28.5 x
51 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:28.70
52 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 1:29.77
53 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:29.78
54 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:29.92
55 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 1:30.60
56 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:31.94
57 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:32.83
58 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 1:33.12
59 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 1:33.41
60 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:34.60
61 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:37.77
62 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:37.85
63 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:38.67
64 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 1:40.03
65 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 1:40.98
66 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:41.88
67 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 1:44.20
68 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:44.73
69 KUPKA Matěj 2004 PKSČL 1:47.36
70 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 1:53.25