Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
14 200 Polohový závod Muži ABC <2005
1 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 99:99.99 x
2 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:10.75
3 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:16.3
4 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:19.12
5 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:21.15
6 JOR Jaroslav 2005 PKČL 2:21.7 x
7 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 2:23.11
8 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:25.69
9 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:26.63
10 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 2:26.74 x
11 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:26.97
12 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 2:28.87
13 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:29.09
14 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:31.7
15 NOVÁK Marek 2001 SnVa 2:31.9
16 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:32.67
17 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 2:34.56
18 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:35.6
19 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 2:35.93
20 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:37.03 x
21 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:38.56
22 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:39.34
23 BEDRNÍK Kryštof 2001 BiJa 2:39.4
24 VRBENSKÝ Jakub 1995 SpKH 02:40.0 x
25 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 2:40.0 x
26 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 2:40.30 x
27 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 2:40.97
28 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:42.00
29 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:42.28
30 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 2:42.50
31 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:42.78
32 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 2:43.06
33 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 2:43.08
34 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 2:44.0
35 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 2:46.41
36 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 2:46.59
37 ŘEHOUNEK Ondřej 1993 POKr 2:47.61 x
38 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:47.91
39 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 2:48.00 x
40 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:48.20
41 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 2:48.37
42 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:48.73
43 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 2:49.13 x
44 ANDRŠ Daniel 2000 PKLo 2:49.2 x
45 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 2:49.65 x
46 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 2:50.31
47 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 2:51.42
48 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 2:52.10
49 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 2:53.22
50 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 2:53.68
51 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 2:53.71
52 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 2:53.94
53 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:55.07
54 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 2:55.66
55 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:56.07
56 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 2:56.44
57 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 02:56.71 x
58 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:56.74
59 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 2:57.2 x
60 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 2:59.16
61 TRPKOŠ Jan 2001 NePK 3:00.2 x
62 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 3:01.93
63 HARTMAN Šimon 2005 ELT 03:01.96 x
64 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 3:02.3
65 WERNER FILIP 2002 SnVa 3:02.3
66 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 3:03.09
67 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 3:03.27
68 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 3:04.28
69 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 3:06.95
70 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 3:07.42
71 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 3:07.5
72 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 3:10.6 x
73 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 3:11.16
74 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 3:11.5
75 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 3:12.41
76 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 3:13.1 x
77 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 3:13.13
78 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 3:14.14
79 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 3:16.94
80 ULMAN Filip 2002 TJJil 3:17.9
81 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 3:19.79
82 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 3:20.55
83 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 3:28.6 x
84 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 3:28.8 x
85 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 3:29.37
86 PETR VIKTOR 2007 SnVa 3:30.3 x
87 KONVALINA Jakub 2005 NePK 3:31.7 x
88 KUPKA Matěj 2004 PKSČL 3:33.81
89 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 3:44.80
90 FLÍDR Jan 2005 NePK 3:49.4 x
91 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 04:00.00 x