Cena TJ Bižuterie a města Jablonce n. N.
10 100 Prsa Muži ABCDEF <2008
1 KOMÁREK Josef 2005 SpKH 99:99.99 x
2 ŠIMEK Daniel 2000 DePe 99:99.99 x
3 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:06.2
4 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 1:07.99
5 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:11.72
6 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:13.96
7 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:16.01
8 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:16.62
9 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:16.85
10 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:17.76
11 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:18.34
12 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:19.36
13 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 1:19.44
14 BEDRNÍK Kryštof 2001 BiJa 1:19.66
15 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:19.89
16 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 1:20.13 x
17 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 1:20.59
18 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:21.37
19 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:21.40
20 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:21.73
21 ŘEHOUNEK Ondřej 1993 POKr 1:22.55 x
22 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 1:22.79
23 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:23.01
24 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:23.91
25 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:24.14
26 SÝKORA Marek 2002 BiJa 1:24.25
27 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:24.88
28 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:25.06
29 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:25.61
30 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 1:25.66
31 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:26.2
32 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:27.33
33 ŠTENCL Ondřej 2005 SPKLi 1:27.98
34 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:28.14
35 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:28.75
36 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:29.48
37 TRPKOŠ Jan 2001 NePK 1:29.8 x
38 MACURA Ondra 2001 DePe 1:30.5
39 ULMAN Filip 2002 TJJil 1:31.04
40 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:31.71
41 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 1:31.85
42 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 TJJil 1:32.2 x
43 HELLMICH Jonáš 2005 SlLi 1:32.43
44 KUBERA Tomáš 1999 DePe 1:33.35
45 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 01:35.55 x
46 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 1:36.41
47 KULHÁNEK Michal 2002 KPMěl 1:37.30
48 VESELÝ Adam 2005 PKSČL 1:37.66
49 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:38.93
50 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:39.28
51 VYČÍTAL Jakub 2007 DeJič 1:39.38
52 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 1:39.64
53 VOPÁLENSKÝ Denis 1999 DePe 1:40.33
54 PEKAŘ Adam 2007 AšMB 1:41.64
55 ČIPERA Vojtěch 2007 POKr 1:41.88 x
56 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:42.00
57 PAUR MARTIN 2007 SnVa 1:43.25
58 VOLF Štěpán 2008 AšMB 1:43.85
59 KOUTNÍK David 2003 DePe 1:44.22
60 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 1:44.34
61 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:45.05
62 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:45.06
63 STRNAD Miroslav 2008 PKDěč 1:45.87
64 PETERKA Marek 2007 PKDěč 1:46.5
65 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 1:46.76
66 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:47.4
67 BABORÁK Aleš 2007 DeJič 1:47.88 x
68 ŠTÍPEK Šimon 2008 AšMB 1:47.90
69 HORČIČKA Tomáš 2007 SpKH 1:48.06
70 DUŇKA Jan 2006 BiJa 1:48.22
71 HARTMAN Šimon 2005 ELT 01:48.22 x
72 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:49.00
73 BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv 1:51.24
74 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 1:51.56
75 PILÁT Václav 2009 VoSP 1:51.63
76 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:51.78
77 LANK Albert 2007 BiJa 1:52.2
78 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:52.65 x
79 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH 1:53.50
80 BERNKOPF Jan 2008 SPKLi 1:53.5
81 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 1:53.90
82 ŽALUDEK Martin 2008 NePK 1:53.91
83 STACH Martin 2005 SlLi 1:54.06
84 KUNCL Štěpán 2008 BiJa 1:54.08
85 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Šimon 2008 SlLi 1:54.37
86 KOLÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 POKr 1:54.48 x
87 MALOCH Václav 2008 PKPar 1:54.6 x
88 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:54.60
89 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:54.9
90 SVATOŠ Vojta 2008 SPKLi 01:55.00 x
91 DUSCHKA Daniel 2006 BiJa 1:55.4 x
92 KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv 1:56.26
93 SILNÝ Štěpán 2006 SPKLi 01:59.00 x
94 PODZIMEK Matěj 2008 SPKLi 1:59.7
95 VENCÁLEK Ondřej 2008 418 1:59.72
96 MOTLÍK Denis 2008 PKSČL 1:59.75
97 ŠLAJER Erik 2008 BiJa 2:00.00 x
98 PALDUS Matěj 2008 BiJa 2:00.00 x
99 RULC Tomáš 2007 BiJa 2:01.64
100 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl 2:02.89
101 BURÝŠEK Jan 2007 SpKH 2:05.71
102 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 2:08.2 x
103 HRUŠKA Vojtěch 2006 SlLi 02:10.5 x
104 ŠPITÁLSKÝ Jan 2008 PKLtv 2:12.1 x
105 PITOŇÁK Matěj 2008 PKSČL 2:12.21
106 FILOUŠ Ondřej 2007 SpKH 2:12.76
107 JANOUŠEK Vilém 2006 SPKLi 2:15.08
108 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 2:15.08
109 JEŘÁBEK Jakub 2008 PKSČL 2:15.25
110 ŠTENCL Vojtěch 2008 SPKLi 2:16.03
111 VOKATÝ Dominik 2008 PONMM 2:16.28
112 KAISER Jakub 2007 SpKH 2:20.90 x