ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
8 100 Prsa Žáci A;B;C
1 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 99:99.99 x
2 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 BABINSKÝ Julius 2009 PKPí 99:99.99 x
4 VINICKÝ František 2006 SpSuš :55.88 x
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:12.62
6 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:15.48
7 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 1:15.86
8 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 01:16.20 x
9 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 1:16.55
10 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:17.10
11 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 1:17.63
12 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:18.6 x
13 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 1:20.74
14 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:20.96
15 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:23.49
16 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 1:24.78
17 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:26.13
18 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 1:27.20
19 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 1:27.44
20 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 1:27.66
21 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 1:27.73
22 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:28.14
23 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 1:28.7
24 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:30.43
25 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 1:30.59
26 BUNDA Dominik 2006 DePe 1:30.86
27 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:31.71
28 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 1:32.63
29 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 1:32.83
30 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 1:32.83
31 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 1:32.89
32 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 1:33.53
33 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:34.05
34 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 1:34.80
35 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 1:34.94
36 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 1:35.30
37 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe 1:36.00
38 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 1:37.3
39 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:38.80 x
40 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 1:39.50
41 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 1:40.15
42 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:40.88
43 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 01:42. x
44 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 1:43.08
45 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:43.09
46 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 1:43.19
47 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 01:43.80 x
48 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe 1:44.34
49 NESNÍDAL Oliver 2007 TJTá 01:45.20 x
50 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 1:45.37
51 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 1:46.63
52 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 1:47.27
53 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 1:47.5 x
54 MIESBAUER Michal 2007 KIN 01:48.00 x
55 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 01:48.50 x
56 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 1:48.56
57 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 1:48.9
58 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 1:48.9
59 ŘÍHA Matěj 2006 PKBr 1:50. x
60 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:51.78
61 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 01:52.4 x
62 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 1:52.50
63 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:52.62 x
64 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:52.75 x
65 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 1:53.0
66 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 1:54.0
67 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 1:54.0
68 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 1:54.5
69 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:54.60
70 KOPŘIVA Adam 2007 KIN 1:57.7
71 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 1:58.0
72 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 1:58.20
73 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 1:58.29
74 DOLEŽAL Adam 2009 SkASC 1:58.62
75 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 01:59.70 x
76 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 02:00.00 x
77 PETR Ondřej 2007 PKBr 2:00.97
78 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 2:02.62
79 SVOBODA Benjamin 2007 SpSuš 2:04.86
80 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 2:05.05
81 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 2:06.9
82 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO 2:06.9
83 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 2:07.26
84 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 2:08.80
85 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 2:12.30
86 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 2:23.10