ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
6 100 Volný způsob Žáci A;B;C
1 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 99:99.99 x
2 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :56.73
3 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr :58.24
4 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :59.48
5 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :59.76
6 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :59.85 x
7 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK :59.93 x
8 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:01.54
9 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:01.57
10 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:01.76 x
11 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 1:02.69
12 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 1:03.37
13 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 1:03.70
14 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 1:03.80
15 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 1:03.97
16 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:04.27
17 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:05.15
18 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 1:05.20
19 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:05.5
20 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 1:05.75
21 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 1:05.76
22 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:05.92
23 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:06.04
24 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 1:06.04
25 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 1:06.47
26 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:06.85
27 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:06.93 x
28 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 1:07.25
29 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 1:07.28
30 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:08.00
31 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 1:08.10
32 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 1:08.13
33 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:08.15
34 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 1:08.25
35 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:08.67
36 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 1:08.83
37 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 1:09.19
38 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 1:09.32
39 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 1:09.63
40 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:09.74
41 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 1:09.90
42 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:10.08
43 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 1:10.24
44 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 1:10.59
45 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 1:10.75
46 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 1:10.97
47 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 1:11.72
48 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 1:11.88
49 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:11.97
50 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:12.13 x
51 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 1:12.50
52 GREGOR Šimon 2007 PKJH 1:12.85
53 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 1:13.71
54 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 1:13.78
55 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 1:14.31
56 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 1:14.40
57 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:14.73
58 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH 1:14.80
59 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 1:15.72
60 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 1:15.77
61 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:16.25
62 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:16.39
63 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 1:16.70
64 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:17.21
65 BUNDA Dominik 2006 DePe 1:17.28
66 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 1:18.24
67 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:18.26
68 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 1:18.37
69 WIESER Filip 2007 FEZKO 1:19.97
70 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:20.3
71 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh 1:21.30
72 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 1:21.95
73 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 1:22.13
74 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 1:22.7
75 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 1:22.72
76 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 1:22.86
77 NETAL Ondřej 2005 SpSuš 1:23.48
78 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:23.49
79 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 1:23.58
80 ULLMAN Martin 2005 SpSuš 1:24.21
81 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 01:24.69 x
82 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO 1:25.20
83 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 1:25.21
84 KRATOCHVÍL Adam 2005 SpSuš 1:25.56
85 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 1:25.88
86 NOVÁK Václav 2007 KIN 1:25.9
87 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 1:27.30
88 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá 1:27.66
89 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 1:27.9
90 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 1:28.30
91 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 1:28.46
92 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra 1:28.9
93 KOPŘIVA Adam 2007 KIN 1:29.0
94 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 1:29.00
95 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 1:29.19
96 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe 1:29.3
97 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 1:29.54
98 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:29.95 x
99 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 1:30.48 x
100 NOVÁK Adam 2004 FEZKO 1:30.72
101 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 1:31.19
102 CHLUPÁČEK Matěj 2006 SpTřb 1:31.41
103 DVOŘÁK Martin 2005 PLČB 1:31.43
104 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra 1:31.60
105 NESNÍDAL Oliver 2007 TJTá 1:32.8
106 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl 1:33.38
107 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 1:34.45
108 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 1:35.71
109 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 1:35.93
110 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 1:36.10
111 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:36.90
112 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 1:37.19
113 SLANINA Matěj 2006 PLČB 1:38.16
114 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 1:41.07
115 SVOBODA Jonáš 2009 PKJH 1:41.60
116 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 1:42.24
117 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 01:42.9 x
118 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 1:43.14
119 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 1:43.8
120 BOHÁČ Patrik 2009 Boh 1:44.60 x
121 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH 1:44.80
122 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH 1:46.20
123 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 1:48.84
124 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO 1:50.35
125 POKORNÝ Sebastien 2008 KIN 01:52.00 x
126 MIESBAUER Michal 2007 KIN 1:53.0
127 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 1:54.10
128 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 1:55.96
129 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh 1:57.00 x
130 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 2:00.60
131 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 2:01.8
132 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO 2:16.3
133 MAŠÍN Michal 2008 ELT 99:99.99 x