ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
19 200 Polohový závod Žáci A;B;C
1 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 99:99.99 x
2 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří 99:99.99 x
3 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO 99:99.99 x
4 NETAL Ondřej 2005 SpSuš 99:99.99 x
5 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 99:99.99 x
6 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 99:99.99 x
7 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB 99:99.99 x
8 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:18.52
9 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:23.41
10 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 02:25.91 x
11 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 2:27.03
12 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 2:29.10
13 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:30.75
14 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:31.64
15 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 2:33.25
16 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 2:35.06
17 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 2:36.05
18 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:37.03 x
19 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 2:37.22 x
20 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 2:37.63
21 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 2:38.45
22 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 2:38.57
23 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 2:38.83
24 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:40.84
25 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 2:42.95
26 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 2:43.3
27 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 2:43.31
28 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 2:44.95
29 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 2:45.30
30 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 2:45.69
31 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 2:46.99
32 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH 2:48.00
33 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 2:49.08
34 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 2:52.22
35 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 2:53.61
36 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 2:55.20
37 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 2:56.59
38 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH 2:58.6
39 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 2:59.08
40 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 3:00.05
41 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 3:01.18
42 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 3:02.41
43 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 03:03.10 x
44 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 3:05.4
45 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 3:06.54
46 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 3:07.25
47 CAPL Kryštof 2005 PLČB 3:07.44
48 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 3:07.66
49 DVOŘÁČEK Jindřich 2004 PKJH 3:07.8
50 SRB Štěpán 2004 Boh 3:08.00 x
51 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 3:10.0 x
52 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 3:10.38
53 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 3:11.00 x
54 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 3:11.16
55 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 3:12.12
56 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 3:13.13
57 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 3:14.50 x
58 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 3:14.95
59 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm 3:15.21 x
60 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 3:15.29 x
61 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 3:15.70
62 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 3:16.00
63 KOVAŘÍK Šimon 2007 TJTá 3:17.96
64 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 3:19.28
65 MATÚŠ Antoním 2004 ČKPK 3:24.0
66 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 3:26.12
67 ŘÍHA Tomáš 2005 PKPří 3:26.45
68 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 3:35.00 x
69 KOLÁR Jakub 2005 KIN 03:40.00 x
70 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh 3:45.00 x
71 SKALKA Jakub 2006 TJTá 03:45.90 x
72 TOUL Filip 2007 KIN 03:57.00 x
73 JELÍNEK Šimon 2007 KIN 04:02.00 x
74 ODEHNAL Jakub 2007 KIN 04:05.00 x
75 KOTRBA David 2007 KIN 04:20.00 x