ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2018
13 50 Prsa Žáci A;B;C
1 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 VNUK Adam 2007 PKPí 99:99.99 x
3 HRUBÝ David 2007 PLČB 99:99.99 x
4 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK :34.90
5 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl :36.24
6 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr :36.5
7 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl :40.19
8 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl :40.70
9 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh :41.23 x
10 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK :41.76
11 NETAL Ondřej 2005 SpSuš :42.12
12 HRDLIČKA Hynek 2005 PKJH :42.48
13 WIESER Daniel 2005 FEZKO :42.71
14 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl :42.91
15 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC :43.10
16 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm :43.55
17 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC :44.40
18 PODHRÁZSKÝ Richard 2004 PKJH :44.60
19 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh :44.76
20 BUDÍK Lukáš 2007 DePe :44.90
21 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK :45.08
22 TAVANTZIS Evangelos 2005 Boh :45.84 x
23 SVOBODA Šimon 2006 PKJH :46.1
24 MACEK Jakub 2007 STLtm :47.11
25 GREGOŘICA Jan 2005 Boh :47.34
26 LEHOVEC Filip 2008 PKPří :48.02
27 PŘIBYL Timothy 2007 FEZKO :48.58
28 HAIKER Zdeněk 2007 DePe :49.01
29 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 00:49.30 x
30 HAVETTA Luboš 2008 DePe :49.4
31 KUČERA Adam 2008 PKJH :50.00
32 HRDINA Matyáš 2007 PlPra :50.10
33 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 00:50.10 x
34 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb :50.4
35 VÁŇA Petr 2008 POKr 00:50.50 x
36 SOUMAR Tomáš 2006 PlPra :50.8
37 SVOBODA Benjamin 2007 SpSuš :51.21
38 ČANĚK Filip 2006 TJTá :52.10
39 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO :52.2
40 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO :52.32
41 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC :52.32
42 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:52.45 x
43 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC :52.69
44 STEJSKAL Antonín 2009 KSPKl :53.14
45 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC :54.05
46 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh :54.08
47 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl :54.93
48 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl :55.70
49 SMETANA Jan 2008 FEZKO :55.80
50 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl :56.18
51 BÍZEK Tobias 2008 FEZKO :56.22
52 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl :56.49
53 LONGIN Jindřich 2007 PKJH :56.50
54 DOLEŽAL Adam 2009 SkASC :56.87
55 VICHR Hynek 2007 SpSuš :57.96
56 BABINSKÝ Julius 2009 PKPí :58.11
57 ULLMAN Martin 2005 SpSuš :58.55 x
58 VALÁŠEK Kryštof 2008 PKJH 00:58.8 x
59 GREGOŘICA Václav 2008 Boh :59.16 x
60 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO :59.26
61 ŠKVOR Ondřej 2009 PKPí 1:00.30
62 JELÍNEK Peter 2009 KIN 01:02.00 x
63 KOLÁR David 2008 KIN 1:02.9
64 NOVÝ Jan 2007 SpSuš 1:02.90
65 SVOBODA Vítek 2009 SpSuš 01:04.55 x
66 ZÁRUBA Jan 2007 KIN 1:04.90
67 SUCHÝ Miloslav 2008 PLČB 1:07.30
68 LAUDA Kryštov 2010 KIN 01:10.00 x
69 ŠŤASTNÝ Filip 2010 KIN 01:15.00 x
70 KALISTA Milan 2007 PlPra 1:18.0 x
71 HEMBERA Lukáš 2012 PKPí 1:38.80