Velká cena Olomouce 2018
7 100 Prsa Muži
1 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 1:00.11
2 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 1:02.73
3 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 1:02.97
4 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 1:03.87
5 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 1:04.53
6 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 1:05.20
7 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 1:06.17
8 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 1:06.88
9 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 1:06.98
10 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 1:07.53
11 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 1:07.66
12 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 1:08.06
13 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:08.48
14 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 1:08.55
15 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 1:09.90
16 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 1:10.34
17 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 1:10.89
18 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 1:11.54
19 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 1:11.93
20 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 1:12.52
21 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 1:12.56
22 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 1:12.57
23 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 1:12.71
24 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 1:12.97
25 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:13.38
26 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 1:13.42
27 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 1:14.0 x
28 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 1:14.35
29 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 1:14.85
30 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:15.35
31 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 1:15.44
32 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:15.61
33 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 1:15.86
34 JANKOVÝCH Martin 1989 PSKr 1:16.2 x
35 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 1:16.27
36 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 1:16.35
37 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 1:16.75
38 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:16.90
39 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 1:17.57
40 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 1:17.69
41 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 1:18.26
42 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 1:18.28
43 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 1:18.39
44 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 1:18.85
45 LEBL David 2004 UnOl 1:19.33
46 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:19.36
47 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 1:19.63
48 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:19.65
49 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 1:19.80
50 KRYSA Jan 1996 Kopř 1:20.2
51 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 1:20.60
52 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:20.87
53 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 1:20.9 x
54 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:21.40
55 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 1:21.61
56 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 1:21.70
57 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 1:22.33
58 HORÁK Štěpán 2003 PoPro 1:22.59
59 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 1:22.64
60 KROUTIL Jakub 1998 UnBr 1:22.8 x
61 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 1:23.20
62 HORVÁT Petr 1973 PKZá 1:24.69 x
63 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 1:25.0
64 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:25.58
65 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 1:25.84
66 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:26.25
67 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 1:26.76
68 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 1:27.20
69 KRČMA Filip 2003 Zlín 1:28.75
70 TRÁVNÍČEK Radek 2002 KPSVy 1:30.30
71 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 1:30.67
72 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 1:31.71
73 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 1:31.82
74 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:33.41
75 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:35.39
76 CHLÁDEK Ondřej 2005 UnOl 1:35.95
77 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 1:37.20
78 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:37.60
79 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:38.18
80 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:38.51
81 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 1:40.34
82 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 1:41.56
83 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 1:43.27
84 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:49.3 x