Velká cena Olomouce 2018
6 200 Volný způsob Ženy
1 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 2:05.90
2 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 2:06.57
3 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 2:09.65
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 2:09.80
5 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 2:09.99
6 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 2:10.10
7 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 2:10.18
8 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 2:10.60
9 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 2:11.10
10 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 2:12.05
11 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 2:12.52
12 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 2:12.74
13 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 2:12.82
14 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 2:13.29
15 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 2:13.31
16 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 2:13.74
17 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 2:14.40
18 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 2:14.66
19 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 2:14.7
20 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 2:14.78
21 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 2:14.96
22 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 2:15.69
23 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:15.88
24 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:16.01
25 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 2:16.06
26 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 2:16.30
27 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 2:16.56
28 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 2:16.86
29 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 2:16.88
30 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 2:17.1 x
31 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 2:17.47
32 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 2:17.55
33 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 2:17.57
34 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 2:18.32
35 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 2:18.55
36 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 2:18.59
37 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 2:19.19
38 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 2:19.26
39 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 2:20.56
40 ČÍŽKOVÁ Romana 2001 KomBr 2:20.92
41 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 2:21.74
42 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 2:21.92
43 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 2:21.96
44 VRÁNOVÁ Kateřina 1994 UnBr 2:22.89
45 TALAŠOVÁ Barbora 2001 ZlPK 2:23.49
46 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 2:24.05
47 VEČEŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 ZlPK 2:24.06
48 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 2:24.17 x
49 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 2:24.69
50 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 2:24.70
51 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopř 2:25.29
52 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 2:25.49
53 HAŠKOVÁ Lenka 1996 UnBr 2:26.03
54 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 2:26.05
55 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 2:26.15
56 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Patricie 2004 SpPř 2:27.04
57 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 2:27.28
58 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 2:27.28
59 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 2:27.37
60 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 2:28.1 x
61 LAPČÍKOVÁ Ema 2005 SpUB 2:29.55
62 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 2:29.79
63 BRÝDLOVÁ Aneta 2002 PKVM 2:30.01
64 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Kristýna 2004 JPK 2:30.61
65 MAŠKOVÁ Justýna 2005 PKVM 2:30.78
66 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 2:32.25
67 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 2:32.74
68 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 2:32.92
69 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 2:33.84
70 ŘEŘUCHOVÁ Kristýna 2002 PKZn 2:34.58
71 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 2:34.70
72 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 2:35.14
73 KOHOUTOVÁ Natálie 2006 JPK 2:36.52
74 POLÁCHOVÁ Beáta 2004 PSKr 2:36.59
75 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 2:36.62
76 PACOVSKÁ Katka 2006 UnOl 2:37.24
77 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 2:37.5 x
78 KHAINOVÁ Veronika 2006 ZlPK 2:39.11
79 MATLASOVÁ Julie 2005 UnOl 2:39.32
80 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 2:39.4 x
81 DOČKALOVÁ Hana 2004 PoPro 2:40.00 x
82 FIALOVÁ Kristýna 2000 PoPro 2:40.62
83 ŠKROBÁKOVÁ Michala 2004 TJVs 2:41.44
84 NEKOKSOVÁ Julie 2005 PoPro 2:46.99
85 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Nikola 2002 SpTřb 3:03.11