Velká cena Olomouce 2018
5 200 Volný způsob Muži
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 1:47.04
2 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 1:49.69
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 1:49.96
4 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 1:53.68
5 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 1:54.69
6 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 1:54.79
7 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 1:55.53
8 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 1:55.68
9 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 1:56.02
10 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 1:56.10
11 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 1:56.76
12 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:57.07
13 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:58.98
14 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 1:59.57
15 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 1:59.88
16 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:00.29
17 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 2::01.5 x
18 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:01.74
19 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:01.85
20 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:02.24
21 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 2:02.26
22 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 2:02.30
23 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 2:02.68
24 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:03.45
25 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 2:03.91
26 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 2:04.23
27 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 2:04.87
28 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 2:04.98
29 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 2:05.10
30 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 2:05.14
31 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:05.50
32 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:05.60
33 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:05.89
34 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 2:05.96
35 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:06.07
36 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:06.12
37 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:06.59
38 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 2:07.45
39 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 2:07.51
40 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 2:08.48
41 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 2:08.60
42 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 2:09.05
43 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:09.30
44 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:09.59
45 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:09.94 x
46 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:10.58
47 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:10.67
48 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:10.76
49 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 2:10.8
50 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 2:11.02
51 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:11.03
52 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 2:11.56
53 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:11.76
54 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 2:11.77
55 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 2:11.95
56 JANSA David 2002 UnOl 2:12.35
57 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 2:13.63
58 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 2:14.08
59 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopř 2:14.17
60 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 2:14.65
61 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 2:16.99
62 ŠIMŮNEK Petr 1998 Kopř 2:17.28
63 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 2:17.5 x
64 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 2:17.84
65 MAREK Jakub 2003 PKSvi 2:17.9
66 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 2:18.2 x
67 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 2:19.31
68 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 2:19.95
69 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 2:20.21
70 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 2:20.52
71 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 2:21.33
72 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 2:21.42
73 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:21.78
74 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 2:21.82
75 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 2:22.14
76 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 2:22.61
77 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 2:23.2
78 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 2:23.51
79 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 2:23.73
80 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 2:23.88
81 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 2:24.2 x
82 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 2:26.1 x
83 SROSTLÍK Ondřej 2003 PoPro 2:27.04
84 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 2:27.26
85 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 2:27.64
86 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 2:27.94
87 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 2:28.40
88 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 2:29.33
89 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 2:30.37
90 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 2:31.18
91 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 2:32.32
92 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 2:32.66
93 SROSTLÍK Marek 2002 PoPro 2:35.78
94 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 2:35.98
95 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 2:37.95
96 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 2:38.32
97 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 2:39.1
98 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 2:42.81
99 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 2:43.19
100 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 2:44.55
101 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 2:44.67
102 POSPÍCHAL Vojtěch 2004 PoPro 2:47.23
103 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 2:52.72
104 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 PoPro 2:57.70
105 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 2:59.94
106 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 3:01.60
107 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 3:03.13
108 CHLÁDEK Adam 2005 UnOl 3:09.48
109 PROTIVÁNEK Zbyněk 2004 PoPro 3:20.41