Velká cena Olomouce 2018
3 100 Znak Muži
1 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :55.25
2 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp :58.00
3 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :58.41
4 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :58.51
5 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :58.72
6 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr :59.29
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :59.39
8 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 1:00.77
9 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 1:01.41
10 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:02.15
11 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 1:02.38
12 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 1:02.63
13 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 1:02.74
14 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 1:02.96
15 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 1:03.98
16 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 1:04.17
17 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:04.19
18 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 1:05.90
19 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 1:05.97
20 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:06.07
21 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:06.44
22 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:06.55
23 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:06.57
24 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 1:06.58
25 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 1:06.63
26 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:06.93
27 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 1:06.93
28 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 1:07.14
29 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 1:07.19
30 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:07.44
31 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 1:07.74
32 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 1:07.93
33 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 1:08.95
34 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 1:10.91
35 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:11.06
36 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 1:11.30
37 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 1:12.20
38 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 1:12.51
39 SROSTLÍK Ondřej 2003 PoPro 1:12.72
40 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 1:12.9 x
41 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 1:13.49
42 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 1:13.5 x
43 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 1:13.72
44 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 1:13.98
45 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 1:14.04
46 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 1:14.30
47 ŠÍP Jiří 1973 PKZá 1:15.0 x
48 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 1:15.06
49 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 1:15.52
50 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 1:15.59
51 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 1:16.04
52 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 1:16.16
53 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 1:16.46
54 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 1:17.3
55 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 1:17.35
56 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:17.44
57 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 1:18.0
58 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:18.32
59 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:18.61
60 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 1:19.67
61 VLK Karel 2005 PoPro 1:20.96
62 TRÁVNÍČEK Radek 2002 KPSVy 1:21.21
63 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 1:22.51
64 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:23.02
65 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:23.30
66 KRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2004 UnOl 1:27.12
67 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 1:27.45
68 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 1:27.50
69 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:29.45
70 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:32.4
71 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:35.34
72 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 1:39.6
73 PROTIVÁNEK Zbyněk 2004 PoPro 1:42.13
74 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 1:43.41