Velká cena Olomouce 2018
25 200 Prsa Muži
1 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 2:08.21
2 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 2:13.53
3 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 2:15.00
4 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:15.14
5 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:24.22
6 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 2:25.0 x
7 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:26.02
8 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 2:26.89
9 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:28.64
10 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 2:30.67
11 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:32.11
12 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 2:32.36
13 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 2:33.49
14 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:33.89
15 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:35.24
16 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 02:36.0 x
17 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 2:36.11
18 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 2:36.37
19 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:36.44
20 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 2:37.43
21 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 2:39.78
22 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 2:41.53
23 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 2:42.95
24 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 2:43.27
25 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 2:43.75
26 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 2:44.48
27 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 2:46.17
28 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 2:46.91
29 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 2:47.33
30 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:47.34
31 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 2:48.20
32 LEBL David 2004 UnOl 2:49.61
33 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 2:50.94
34 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 2:51.24
35 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 2:51.75
36 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 2:52.17
37 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 2:52.19
38 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 2:52.23
39 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 2:53.77
40 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 2:54.77
41 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 2:56.49
42 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:56.64
43 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 2:57.00
44 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 3:00.06
45 HORÁK Štěpán 2003 PoPro 3:01.47
46 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 3:02.88
47 KRČMA Filip 2003 Zlín 3:04.58
48 HORVÁT Petr 1973 PKZá 3:05.20 x
49 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 3:05.39
50 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 3:05.82
51 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 3:08.9 x
52 MAREK Jakub 2003 PKSvi 3:10.78
53 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 3:15.61
54 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 3:15.66
55 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 3:18.97
56 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 3:22.79
57 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 3:27.36
58 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 3:28.3 x
59 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 3:28.53
60 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 PoPro 3:30.00 x
61 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 3:35.10
62 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 3:35.80
63 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 3:36.64
64 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 3:58.6 x