Velká cena Olomouce 2018
23 100 Motýlek Muži
1 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :54.11
2 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs :55.39
3 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :56.23
4 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :56.32
5 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :56.62
6 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :57.20
7 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :57.37
8 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :58.16
9 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :58.31
10 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :58.70
11 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :58.79
12 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :58.92
13 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn :59.17
14 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :59.39
15 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :59.42
16 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:00.96
17 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:01.27
18 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 1:02.34
19 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 1:02.44
20 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 1:02.45
21 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:02.48
22 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 1:03.18
23 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 1:03.90
24 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 1:04.24
25 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:04.40
26 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 1:04.70
27 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 1:04.76
28 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:04.81
29 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 1:05.15
30 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 1:05.17
31 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 1:05.18
32 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 1:05.5
33 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:05.58
34 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 1:06.05
35 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 1:06.57
36 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 1:06.63
37 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 1:06.81
38 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:07.33
39 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 1:07.47
40 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 1:08.05
41 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 1:08.34
42 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:08.43
43 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 1:08.83
44 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 1:09.31
45 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 1:09.98
46 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 1:10.13
47 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 1:10.15
48 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 1:10.42
49 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 1:10.92
50 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 1:12.12
51 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 1:12.4 x
52 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 1:12.44
53 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 1:13.18
54 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 1:13.47
55 KOUTNÝ Ondřej 2002 Zlín 01:13.8 x
56 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 1:14.24
57 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 1:14.30
58 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 1:14.82
59 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 1:15.00 x
60 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 1:16.58
61 KOCHWASSER David 1996 PKZá 1:16.62 x
62 TRÁVNÍČEK Radek 2002 KPSVy 1:17.01
63 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopř 1:17.05
64 JANKOVÝCH Martin 1989 PSKr 1:17.35
65 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 1:17.53
66 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 1:17.69
67 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 1:18.59
68 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 1:18.70
69 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 1:18.76
70 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:18.84
71 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:19.91
72 SOKOLA Tobiáš 2004 Zlín 1:22.41
73 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 1:24.83
74 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 1:25.09
75 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:33.22
76 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 1:41.50
77 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:42.46