Velká cena Olomouce 2018
22 200 Znak Ženy
1 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 2:17.21
2 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 2:20.46
3 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 2:21.95
4 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 2:24.18
5 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 2:25.68
6 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 2:25.73
7 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 2:27.57
8 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 2:28.14
9 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 2:28.22
10 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 2:29.21
11 SINGEROVÁ Anna-Marie 1998 PKKBr 2:29.64
12 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 2:29.98
13 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 2:30.07
14 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 2:30.18
15 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 2:30.22
16 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 2:30.88
17 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 2:31.23 x
18 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 2:31.37
19 JIRKOVÁ Eliška 2005 JPK 2:31.82
20 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 2:32.91
21 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:33.41
22 BLAŽKOVÁ Anna 2004 DeBře 2:35.31
23 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 2:35.31
24 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 2:35.51
25 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 2:35.67
26 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 2:35.85
27 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:35.99
28 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 2:36.39
29 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 2:36.90
30 HRBÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Zlín 2:37.21
31 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 2:39.32
32 VEČEŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 ZlPK 2:39.73
33 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 2:40.62
34 ŠTORKOVÁ Nikol 2005 JPK 2:41.57
35 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 2:41.94
36 FÖLKLOVÁ Markéta 2005 SkpKB 2:41.98
37 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 2:44.60
38 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Eliška 2002 SpPř 2:46.62
39 MATULOVÁ Aneta 2005 JPK 2:46.89
40 ŘEŘUCHOVÁ Kristýna 2002 PKZn 2:48.4 x
41 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 2:48.51
42 PLACHÁ Markéta 2005 PSKr 2:48.67
43 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopř 2:49.14
44 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 2:49.26
45 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 2:50.38
46 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopř 2:51.15
47 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 2:52.4
48 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 2:54.07
49 KOHOUTOVÁ Natálie 2006 JPK 2:54.83
50 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 KoKa 2:55.0 x
51 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 2:56.24
52 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 2:56.6 x
53 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 2:59.55
54 ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Ella 2005 PoPro 2:59.84
55 LAPČÍKOVÁ Ema 2005 SpUB 3:00.13
56 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopř 3:01.91
57 NEKOKSOVÁ Julie 2005 PoPro 3:02.00
58 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 3:10.44
59 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lara 2006 SpTřb 3:15.12