Velká cena Olomouce 2018
21 200 Znak Muži
1 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:05.93
2 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:05.99
3 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 2:07.82
4 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:07.96
5 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 2:09.40
6 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 2:10.03
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 2:10.57
8 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:10.77
9 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:11.78
10 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 2:12.26
11 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:13.98
12 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:14.15
13 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 2:14.77
14 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 2:15.31
15 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 2:16.47
16 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 2:16.79
17 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 02:17.0 x
18 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:17.00
19 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:17.07
20 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:17.73
21 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 2:18.06
22 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:18.22
23 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 2:18.92
24 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 2:20.85
25 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 2:20.96
26 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:21.00
27 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:21.57
28 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 2:22.02
29 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:22.52
30 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:23.12
31 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 2:23.83
32 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:24.55
33 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:26.17
34 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 2:28.19
35 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 2:28.76
36 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 2:29.2 x
37 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 2:29.50
38 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 2:31.16
39 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 2:31.19
40 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:31.59
41 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 2:33.64
42 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 2:34.46
43 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:34.75
44 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 2:36.27
45 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 2:37.66
46 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 2:37.84
47 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 2:37.9 x
48 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 2:38.12
49 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 2:39.60
50 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 2:39.65
51 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 2:40.0 x
52 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 2:40.24
53 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 2:40.37
54 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 2:42.21
55 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 2:42.61
56 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 2:42.99
57 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 2:43.94
58 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 2:45.93
59 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 2:46.00
60 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 2:47.97
61 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 2:48.30
62 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 2:49.84
63 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:50.16
64 VLK Karel 2005 PoPro 2:54.04
65 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 2:55.3
66 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 2:59.60
67 SROSTLÍK Ondřej 2003 PoPro 3:00.2
68 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 3:11.70
69 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 3:15.66
70 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 3:18.28
71 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 3:24.15
72 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 3:35.7 x