Velká cena Olomouce 2018
19 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :47.58
2 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr :50.87
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :51.35
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :51.53
5 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :52.16
6 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :52.34
7 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :52.94
8 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :52.95
9 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :53.23
10 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :53.37
11 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :53.42
12 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :53.81
13 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn :54.46
14 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :54.53
15 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :54.98
16 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :55.10
17 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :55.19
18 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :55.19
19 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :55.38
20 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :55.55
21 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :55.57
22 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín :55.75
23 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :55.87
24 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :55.89
25 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :55.90
26 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :56.16
27 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá :56.18
28 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :56.19
29 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK :56.32
30 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :56.54
31 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :56.65
32 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :56.91
33 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK :56.92
34 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs :56.94
35 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn :56.97
36 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :57.09
37 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :57.17
38 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs :57.29
39 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :57.45
40 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK :57.80
41 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.87
42 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :57.96
43 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :58.04
44 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs :58.07
45 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :58.11
46 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr :58.11
47 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :58.15
48 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp :58.4
49 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :58.49
50 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl :58.51
51 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :58.58
52 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl :58.64
53 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :58.71
54 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs :58.81
55 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :58.84
56 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB :58.94
57 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr :58.94
58 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá :58.97
59 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK :59.15
60 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK :59.16
61 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :59.31
62 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr :59.63
63 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :59.65
64 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB :59.69
65 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :59.70
66 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :59.71
67 MIKOTA Karel 1992 UnOl :59.9 x
68 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 1:00.04
69 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:00.15
70 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:00.35
71 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 1:00.38
72 ŠIMŮNEK Petr 1998 Kopř 1:00.56
73 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 1:00.87
74 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 1:00.9
75 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 1:00.91
76 MAREK Jakub 2003 PKSvi 1:01.03
77 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 1:01.22
78 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 1:01.25
79 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 1:01.65
80 JANSA David 2002 UnOl 1:01.68
81 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 1:01.83
82 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 1:01.86
83 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 1:02.03
84 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopř 1:02.51
85 SROSTLÍK Ondřej 2003 PoPro 1:02.90
86 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:02.91
87 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:02.98
88 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:03.05
89 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 1:03.15
90 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 1:03.34
91 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 1:03.35
92 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 1:03.5 x
93 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:03.53
94 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 1:03.55
95 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 1:03.80
96 SROSTLÍK Marek 2002 PoPro 1:03.9
97 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 1:03.97
98 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:04.28
99 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 1:04.40
100 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 1:04.70
101 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 1:04.8
102 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 1:04.87
103 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 1:04.94
104 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 1:05.02
105 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 1:05.56
106 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 1:05.71
107 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 1:05.93
108 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 1:06.0 x
109 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:06.03
110 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 1:06.04
111 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:06.09
112 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 1:06.10
113 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 1:06.24
114 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:06.51
115 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 1:06.61
116 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 1:06.65
117 TRÁVNÍČEK Radek 2002 KPSVy 1:07.02
118 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 1:07.09
119 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:07.42
120 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 1:07.54
121 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:07.57
122 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 1:07.65
123 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 1:07.77
124 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 1:07.82
125 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 1:08.07
126 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 1:08.4
127 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 1:08.55
128 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 1:08.68
129 JANKŮ David 1982 PKZá 1:09.07
130 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 1:09.10
131 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 1:09.73
132 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 1:09.75
133 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 1:10.1
134 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 1:10.27
135 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 1:10.4
136 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 1:10.44
137 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 1:10.89
138 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 1:10.98
139 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 1:11.32
140 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 1:11.45
141 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 1:11.65
142 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 1:12.36
143 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:13.11
144 KRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2004 UnOl 1:13.12
145 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 1:14.99
146 KRAUS Jan 2002 Zlín 1:15.05
147 POSPÍCHAL Vojtěch 2004 PoPro 1:15.50
148 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:15.76
149 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 1:16.52
150 CHLÁDEK Ondřej 2005 UnOl 1:17.26
151 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:19.00
152 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 PoPro 1:19.02
153 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:19.42
154 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:20.42
155 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 1:21.70
156 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 1:22.25
157 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 1:22.37
158 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 1:22.72
159 LEITGEB Jan 2005 PoPro 1:23.53
160 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 1:23.8
161 PROTIVÁNEK Zbyněk 2004 PoPro 1:24.32
162 CHLÁDEK Adam 2005 UnOl 1:26.44
163 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:27.16
164 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:28.18
165 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 1:29.9 x
166 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:34.21
167 SUCHÁNEK Jakub 2009 PKZá 1:56.67