Velká cena Olomouce 2018
11 50 Znak Muži
1 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :25.60
2 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :26.10
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :26.46
4 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :27.45
5 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :27.54
6 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :27.66
7 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :27.84
8 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :27.95
9 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp :28.06
10 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :28.13
11 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK :28.24
12 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :28.46
13 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :28.76
14 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :28.92
15 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř :29.14
16 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ :29.48
17 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK :29.51
18 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín :29.52
19 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :30.04
20 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :30.22
21 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :30.43
22 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :30.45
23 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :30.54
24 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr :30.55
25 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :30.74
26 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK :31.20
27 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr :31.28
28 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB :31.40
29 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK :31.44
30 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH :31.50
31 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB :31.55
32 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs :31.84
33 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 0:32.0 x
34 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr :32.01
35 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP :32.28
36 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř :32.45
37 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp :32.56
38 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ :33.19
39 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr :33.25
40 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl :33.34
41 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín :33.54
42 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :33.70
43 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs :33.91
44 ŠÍP Jiří 1973 PKZá 0:34.0 x
45 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín :34.09
46 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK :34.21
47 MAREK Jakub 2003 PKSvi :34.68
48 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb :34.84
49 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh :34.96
50 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs :35.34
51 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa :35.47
52 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá :35.50
53 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič :35.68
54 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ :35.74
55 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn :35.85
56 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ :36.00
57 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs :36.34
58 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP :36.38
59 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn :36.88
60 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín :36.88
61 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič :37.22
62 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK :37.45
63 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK :37.99
64 SOKOLA Tobiáš 2004 Zlín :38.32
65 TRÁVNÍČEK Radek 2002 KPSVy :40.20
66 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl :40.34
67 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl :40.66
68 KRAUS Jan 2002 Zlín :42.17
69 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb :43.48
70 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá :45.40
71 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ :45.5 x
72 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá :46.50
73 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb :46.66
74 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá :48.69
75 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá :49.54
76 SUCHÁNEK Jakub 2009 PKZá :56.56